2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1815 |
1761 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1542 |
1500 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1815 |
1761 |
Havlík Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1655 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1837 |
1754 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
1812 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1837 |
1754 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1622 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1778 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Obrázek Karel
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
1923 |
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Nová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1572 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1488 |
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Bouda Karel
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Beneš Karel
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
1688 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Balek Filip
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1597 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Kohout Josef
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1992 |
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Zadina Tomáš
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1847 |
1794 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Podešva Jiří
|
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Vojtíšek Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
1727 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Seiner František
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
1730 |
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1892 |
1816 |
Mrozinski Libor
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno "A"
|
1968 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Mruskovic Radoslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
1973 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Králík Vladimír
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
|
|
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
2026 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Urban Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník "B"
|
1788 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
2015 |
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
1892 |
1827 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1612 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Kozlovský Libor
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Horký Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Hochman Jan
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Kittler Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Vaic Miroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1877 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1908 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1908 |
Hatašová Michaela
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1908 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1908 |
Lánský Petr
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1908 |
Štefunda Štefan
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1950 |
Slapnička Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1950 |
Sochor František
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1719 |
Kraus Roman
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1719 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1719 |
Rosenbaumová Anna
|
Lokomotiva Zdice A
|
|
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1719 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1719 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1696 |
Huml Antonín
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1696 |
Hůrka Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1696 |
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1696 |
Prcín Ivo
|
Lokomotiva Zdice A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1704 |
Vimmer Miloš
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1704 |
Sedláček Pavel
|
ŠK Alva Příbram C
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1704 |
Beneš Karel
|
SOU Příbram A
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Kabát Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Šavrda Jan
|
Easy E Kralupy C
|
|
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1545 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1939 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Picek Jaromír
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1737 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1708 |
Červenka Antonín
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1708 |
Obrázek Karel
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1708 |
Aron Oto
|
Úholičky
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|