Hráč Šilhánek Martin

Šilhánek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Šilhánek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36702
FIDE ID: 391298
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 1
2017/2018 8 Č Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Kurek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1583 1611 1
2017/2018 7 B Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1482 1503 1
2017/2018 4 Č Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1756 1770 1
2017/2018 3 B Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov 0 1577 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 Křišťan Petr TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1257 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Jince 0 1557 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Jince 0 1557 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1790 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Jince 0 1557 Sadil Jan KDJS Sedlčany C 1762 1743 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Jince 0 1557 Čuvala Ota Zdice B 0 1578 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Jince 0 1557 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Jince 0 1557 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1790 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jince 0 1557 Šimák Roman KDJS Sedlčany C 1794 1780 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jince 0 1557 Rosenbaumová Lea Zdice B 1650 1659 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Jince A 1515 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Jince A 1515 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice 1438 1423 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Jince A 1515 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Jince A 1515 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1711 1701 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Jince A 1515 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1648 1
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Jince A 1515 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Jince A 1515 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice 1611 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Jince A 1515 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1643 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Jince B 1353 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1756 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jince B 1353 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1792 1709 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jince B 1353 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1773 1748 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jince B 1353 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jince B 1353 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1720 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Jince B 1353 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1070 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jince B 1353 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník D 1571 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jince B 1353 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1652 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Jince A 1353 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov A 1577 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Jince A 1353 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1362 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jince A 1353 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram Baník A 1604 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jince A 1353 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jince A 1353 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1471 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jince A 1353 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1738 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jince A 1353 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1350 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jince B 1292 Rosenbaumová Eva SK Zdice C 1454 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jince B 1292 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jince B 1292 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1717 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Jince B 1292 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jince B 1292 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jince B 1292 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jince B 1292 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1571 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jince B 1292 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice C 1475 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Jince A 1292 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Jince A 1292 Čermák Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1439 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Jince A 1292 Čermák Vít ŠK Zdice B 1000 0
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Jince A 1292 Keřlík Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Jince A 1292 Paukert Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Jince A 1292 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1568 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jince C 1100 Civín Dominik SK Zdice B 1609 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jince C 1100 Kraisl Vlastimil MěÚ Hostomice 1730 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jince C 1100 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1878 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jince C 1100 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince B 1564 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jince C 1100 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1715 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jince A 1100 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1663 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Jince B 1000 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1286 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jince B 1000 Hrbek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1567 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Jince B 1000 Kupeček Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram C 1000 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jince B 1000 Kreutzer Josef ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1516 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Jince B 1000 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1000 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Jince B 1000 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1429 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Jince B 1000 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1634 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Jince B 1000 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1489 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Jince A 1000 Vošický David TJ Jince B 1000 0