Hráč Hollan Martin

Hollan Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hollan Martin
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2413
Elo mezinárodní: 2341
ID: 36626
FIDE ID: 360937
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha B 2058 2082 1
2017/2018 8 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2129 2039 1
2017/2018 6 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Musil Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha A 2053 2030 1
2017/2018 5 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1987 1
2017/2018 4 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2043 2045 1
2017/2018 3 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2239 0 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2070 2038 1
2017/2018 11 B SK OAZA Praha 2298 2198 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2249 2260 ½
2017/2018 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 Bernášek Jan Bartos Unichess 2480 2463 ½
2017/2018 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 1
2017/2018 8 Č SK OAZA Praha 2202 2198 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2330 2284 0
2017/2018 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2202 2198 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2306 2288 1
2017/2018 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2184 2198 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2327 2290 1
2017/2018 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2184 2198 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2361 2370 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2357 2341 ½
2017/2018 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrac 2328 2336 0
2017/2018 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2259 2278 1
2017/2018 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 2170 2204 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice A 2428 2414 0
2017/2018 8 B Tatran Litovel 2202 2198 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2575 2534 0
2017/2018 7 Č Tatran Litovel 2202 2198 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2359 2341 ½
2017/2018 4 B Tatran Litovel 2210 2198 Blatný Pavel Moravska Slavia Brno 2352 2417 0
2017/2018 3 Č Tatran Litovel 2210 2198 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2501 2508 0
2016/2017 6 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Musil Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha A 2053 2030 1
2016/2017 5 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1987 1
2016/2017 4 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2043 2045 1
2016/2017 3 B SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2239 0 1
2016/2017 2 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2341 2413 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2070 2038 1
2015/2016 6 B SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2053 2077 1
2015/2016 5 Č SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 1
2015/2016 4 B SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 ½
2015/2016 3 Č SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2262 2217 ½
2015/2016 2 B SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 1
2015/2016 7 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 1
2015/2016 6 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 1
2015/2016 5 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 1
2015/2016 4 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2015/2016 3 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 ½
2015/2016 2 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 1
2015/2016 1 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 1
2015/2016 8 B GROP Praha 2214 2171 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 1
2015/2016 7 B GROP Praha 2214 2171 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 6 Č GROP Praha 2214 2171 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 ½
2015/2016 1 B GROP Praha 2214 2171 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 0
2015/2016 11 B SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2203 2185 1
2015/2016 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Petrová Kristýna Unichess C 2310 2292 ½
2015/2016 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 1
2015/2016 8 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 1
2015/2016 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2281 2269 0
2015/2016 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 0
2015/2016 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2347 2326 0
2015/2016 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 1
2015/2016 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 1
2015/2016 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Houška Jiří ŠK Líně 2194 2247 1
2015/2016 7 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 1
2015/2016 6 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2033 2046 1
2015/2016 5 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 4 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Havelka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová A 1911 1863 ½
2015/2016 3 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 1
2015/2016 2 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2015/2016 1 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 ½
2014/2015 7 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 6 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2300 2267 0
2014/2015 5 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 3 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 2 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2238 2197 ½
2014/2015 1 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2178 2079 ½
2014/2015 11 B SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 1
2014/2015 10 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 1
2014/2015 8 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2032 2041 1
2014/2015 5 B SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 1
2014/2015 4 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Profant Tibor SK LISA A 2177 1
2014/2015 3 B SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Matras Ondřej Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 ½
2014/2015 2 Č SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2027 2022 0
2014/2015 7 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 1
2014/2015 6 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 5 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 1
2014/2015 4 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 3 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2238 2197 ½
2014/2015 2 Č PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2178 2079 ½
2014/2015 1 B PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 ½
2014/2015 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 1
2014/2015 10 B SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Kratochvíl Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 ½
2014/2015 9 Č SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 1
2014/2015 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2111 1
2014/2015 6 B SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 ½
2014/2015 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2080 2077 0
2014/2015 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 ½
2014/2015 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 Umanec Filip ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 0
2013/2014 7 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1866 1866 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2188 2235 0
2013/2014 5 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Pecháč Jerguš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2200 0
2013/2014 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Kubík Michael BŠS Frýdek-Místek 2187 2232 1
2013/2014 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 2 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2013/2014 1 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Bodický Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1943 1971 1
2013/2014 10 Č SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Smíchov A 2138 2127 1
2013/2014 9 B SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha B 2093 2094 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Novák Josef Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2346 2346 ½
2013/2014 5 B SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2160 2160 ½
2013/2014 3 Č SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 ½
2013/2014 1 Č SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 ½
2013/2014 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1983 2040 1
2013/2014 6 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2013/2014 5 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Bodický Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1943 1971 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 3 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 ½
2013/2014 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 ½
2013/2014 1 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 11 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Hinks-Edwards Thomas AD Mahrla 2373 2434 ½
2013/2014 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2260 2254 ½
2013/2014 8 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 0
2013/2014 5 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 3 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 0
2013/2014 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 0
2013/2014 1 B SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 0
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Maříková Jana Sokol Tábor 2054 2047 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 11 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 1
2012/2013 9 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1530 1566 1
2012/2013 8 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Simet Martin ŠK Líně 1816 1816 1
2012/2013 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 1
2012/2013 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 ½
2012/2013 5 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy 1560 1
2012/2013 4 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1547 1674 1
2012/2013 3 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1724 1795 ½
2012/2013 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 10 B SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 ŠK Český Krumlov 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1852 1846 1
2012/2013 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 Vonderka Lukáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1801 1730 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor B 1319 1
2011/2012 8 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1273 1
2011/2012 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Chadim Štěpán SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1302 1
2011/2012 6 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1400 1
2011/2012 5 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 1
2011/2012 3 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 ½
2011/2012 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 ½
2011/2012 1 B SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová 1728 ½
2010/2011 6 B SK OAZA Praha 1543 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1765 0
2010/2011 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Boršice 1900 0
2010/2011 4 B SK OAZA Praha 1543 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice 1833 0
2010/2011 1 B SK OAZA Praha 1543 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 0
2010/2011 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice 1833 0
2010/2011 6 B SK OAZA Praha 1543 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1947 0
2010/2011 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 ½
2010/2011 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 0
2010/2011 2 B SK OAZA Praha 1543 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 0
2010/2011 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 1543 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1752 0