Hráč Šobotník Petr

Šobotník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šobotník Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 36591
FIDE ID: 359009
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1987 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2101 2104 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2081 2069 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1947 1965 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1924 1922 0
2017/2018 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha F 1881 1895 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1606 1636 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha F 1881 1895 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1871 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha F 1881 1895 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1671 1693 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2094 2108 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1886 1879 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2056 2058 1
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1886 1879 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2080 2076 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1872 1879 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2011 2003 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2038 2008 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Suchomelová Simona TJ CHS Chotebor 1938 1929 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1916 1913 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 1998 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2101 2104 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2081 2069 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1947 1965 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1881 1895 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1924 1922 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 1952 1953 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2065 2079 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 1952 1953 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 1952 1953 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 0
2015/2016 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1739 1773 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2076 2106 0
2015/2016 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Daniel Robert Region Panda B 1695 1683 1
2015/2016 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Čáp Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 0
2014/2015 10 Č Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 9 B Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0
2014/2015 7 B Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 1
2014/2015 6 Č Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2230 2225 0
2014/2015 4 Č Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 2 Č Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 ½
2014/2015 1 B Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1822 1822 1
2014/2015 10 B Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 1
2014/2015 9 Č Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 1
2014/2015 8 B Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1855 1903 ½
2014/2015 6 B Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 1
2014/2015 2 B Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 1
2014/2015 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1837 1809 1
2014/2015 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1912 1908 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Ringel Jiří Slovan Broumov 1898 0
2014/2015 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1820 1849 1
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1907 1910 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1832 0
2013/2014 11 Č Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½
2013/2014 10 B Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 1
2013/2014 9 Č Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 0
2013/2014 7 Č Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 6 B Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 4 B Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 0
2013/2014 1 B Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha D 1988 1985 1
2013/2014 9 Č Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 1
2013/2014 6 B Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1730 1
2013/2014 5 Č Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1789 1855 1
2013/2014 4 B Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Boleslav Petr ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 1
2013/2014 1 B Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1873 1889 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1604 1806 1
2013/2014 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 1
2013/2014 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1827 1861 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 0
2012/2013 11 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 1
2012/2013 10 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 ½
2012/2013 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 1
2012/2013 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 1
2012/2013 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 0
2012/2013 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1992 1988 1
2012/2013 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 3 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2113 2075 0
2011/2012 11 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Peroutka Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 0
2011/2012 10 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Chmelař Vítězslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1858 1885 1
2011/2012 8 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Kotyza Bohumil SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1968 1879 0
2011/2012 7 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 ½
2011/2012 6 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Plodek Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 ½
2011/2012 4 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 3 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 0
2010/2011 10 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 0
2010/2011 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 0
2010/2011 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 1
2010/2011 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2078 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½
2010/2011 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 ½
2010/2011 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½