Hráč Štůla Petr

Štůla Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štůla Petr
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1438
ID: 36233
FIDE ID: 377880
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Škarvada Štěpán ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1417 1381 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1514 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1416 1426 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1505 1620 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1420 1382 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1127 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 Dlasek Ján TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava D 1466 1425 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Paťha Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1145 1
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 Kraval Bohuslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1375 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 Martinek Erik ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1100 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1226 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava F 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1651 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1484 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1651 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Petrovič Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1076 1292 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1489 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1427 1427 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1840 1840 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 1812 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Vyhnálek Jan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1247 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1261 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1564 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 Fišar Josef TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1335 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1377 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Valenta Lukáš Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1324 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1324 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1658 1648 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1529 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Krejčí Josef SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava "D" 1523 0
2013/2014 9 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Ptáček Vladimír Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Kopřiva Luboš Spartak Pelhřimov D 1000 1
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Chovan Matouš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1270 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 1
2013/2014 3 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Kopřiva Luboš Spartak Pelhřimov D 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1426 1418 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1426 1418 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1469 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Koubek Filip SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1000 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1590 1599 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 Koubek Filip SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1000 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1314 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1881 1833 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1314 Karafiát Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1578 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1314 Zábrana Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1314 Haiker Leoš SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec D 1313 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Mašek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1292 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1302 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Nguyen Thai Dai Vu ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 0
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1250 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1311 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 0
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice 1293 0