Hráč Kablukov Vadim

Kablukov Vadim

User Pic
Jméno: Kablukov Vadim
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 1640
ID: 36188
FIDE ID: 365270
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1640 1629 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1499 1521 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1640 1629 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1187 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1640 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1640 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1685 1687 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1640 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 0
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2019 2056 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1553 1521 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1531 1545 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 2068 2028 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1959 1925 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1435 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1675 1651 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 Gloser David ŠK Lípa F 1285 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1390 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1390 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1390 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1390 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa F 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1390 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1573 1538 0
2012/2013 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1390 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1390 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 0
2012/2013 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Kubát Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1381 1
2011/2012 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Vu Antonín TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1613 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1390 Marek František ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2010/2011 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 0
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 0
2010/2011 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1329 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1
2010/2011 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Pařízek Martin Desko Liberec B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Štágl Matěj 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Horák Adam Desko Liberec C 1384 1
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 Kuchta Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1361 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa E 1509 0
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 Martinec Pavel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1000 Smitka Václav ŠK Dobruška 1000 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1000 Sokol Náchod 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1000 Ležík Jan ZŠ Milady Horákové HK 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1000 Gerža Karel ŠK Colas Lípa A 1000 1