Hráč Friedl Václav

Friedl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Friedl Václav
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1717
Elo mezinárodní: 1689
ID: 35747
FIDE ID: 368300
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B DDM Písek 1643 Hitzger Bohdan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1622 1
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Písek 1643 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2017/2018 5 B DDM Písek 1643 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 1
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Písek 1643 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 0
2017/2018 3 B DDM Písek 1643 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice C 1
2017/2018 2 B DDM Písek 1643 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice 1326 1
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Písek 1643 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1622 1689 0
2017/2018 11 Č DDM Písek 1678 1709 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek B 0 1456 1
2017/2018 6 B DDM Písek 1676 1709 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1852 1872 0
2017/2018 4 B DDM Písek 1677 1709 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 0
2017/2018 2 B DDM Písek 1719 1729 Rybín Jan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1767 1741 0
2017/2018 7 B DDM Písek 1676 1709 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice 1564 1564 1
2017/2018 5 B DDM Písek 1677 1709 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 1
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Písek 1677 1709 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1613 1
2017/2018 3 Č DDM Písek 1677 1709 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1649 1685 0
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Písek 1719 1729 Steinbauer Filip VŠTE České Budějovice B 1844 1811 0
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Písek D 1676 1709 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 0
2017/2018 3 Č DDM Písek D 1677 1709 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1700 1
2016/2017 7 B DDM Písek B 1643 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 1
2016/2017 6 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 0
2016/2017 4 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2016/2017 3 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 0
2016/2017 1 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Motejzík Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 1
2016/2017 9 B DDM Písek D 1643 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1436 1
2016/2017 7 B DDM Písek D 1643 Petrášek David Olympia České Budějovice B ½
2016/2017 5 Č DDM Písek D 1643 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1541 1575 0
2016/2017 4 B DDM Písek D 1643 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 1
2016/2017 7 B DDM Písek B 1643 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 0
2016/2017 5 B DDM Písek B 1643 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 3 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2016/2017 1 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Motejzík Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 1
2015/2016 7 B DDM Písek 1643 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1666 1588 0
2015/2016 6 Č DDM Písek 1643 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1878 1876 1
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Písek 1643 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 0
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Písek 1643 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 B DDM Písek 1643 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 0
2015/2016 2 Č DDM Písek 1643 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 0
2015/2016 11 Č DDM Písek "D" 1643 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1280 1
2015/2016 9 Č DDM Písek "D" 1643 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1
2015/2016 8 B DDM Písek "D" 1643 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 0
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Písek "D" 1643 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1436 1
2015/2016 6 B DDM Písek "D" 1643 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1770 ½
2015/2016 3 B DDM Písek "D" 1643 Zachař Jaroslav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 0
2015/2016 5 Č DDM Písek B 1643 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 0
2014/2015 9 Č DDM Písek 1649 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 0
2014/2015 8 B DDM Písek 1649 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Písek 1649 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek 1636 ½
2014/2015 5 B DDM Písek 1649 Kolář Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1498 1498 1
2014/2015 4 Č DDM Písek 1649 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 B DDM Písek 1649 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 0
2014/2015 1 B DDM Písek 1649 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1626 0
2014/2015 5 Č DDM Písek B 1649 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 1
2014/2015 4 B DDM Písek B 1649 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 1
2014/2015 3 Č DDM Písek B 1649 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 0
2014/2015 2 Č DDM Písek B 1649 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1636 ½
2014/2015 1 B DDM Písek B 1649 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 8 Č DDM Písek D 1649 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek D 1207 1
2014/2015 7 B DDM Písek D 1649 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Písek D 1649 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 1960 1931 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Písek D 1649 Beníšek František Royal Č.Budějovice B 1569 ½
2014/2015 9 Č DDM Písek B 1649 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 0
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Písek 1603 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 0
2013/2014 6 B DDM Písek 1603 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek 1603 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1557 1
2013/2014 3 B DDM Písek 1603 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 ½
2013/2014 2 Č DDM Písek 1603 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 ½
2013/2014 1 B DDM Písek 1603 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1727 0
2013/2014 8 Č DDM "D" Písek 1603 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 ½
2013/2014 4 Č DDM "D" Písek 1603 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 0
2013/2014 2 Č DDM "D" Písek 1603 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek D 1295 ½
2013/2014 1 B DDM "D" Písek 1603 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 ½
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Písek 1603 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1727 0
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Písek 1603 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1835 1820 ½
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek 1603 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 1
2013/2014 3 Č DDM Písek 1603 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 ½
2013/2014 2 B DDM Písek 1603 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 ½
2013/2014 8 B DDM Písek B 1603 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 1
2013/2014 2 Č DDM Písek B 1603 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1779 1
2012/2013 9 Č DDM "D" Písek 1590 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 ½
2012/2013 6 B DDM "D" Písek 1590 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 1
2012/2013 5 B DDM "D" Písek 1590 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 0
2012/2013 4 Č DDM "D" Písek 1590 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Č DDM Písek 1590 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 0
2012/2013 8 Č DDM Písek 1590 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Č DDM Písek 1590 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1604 0
2012/2013 3 Č DDM Písek 1590 Janků Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1757 1
2012/2013 2 B DDM Písek 1590 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice C 1805 ½
2012/2013 1 Č DDM Písek 1590 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1763 1763 1
2011/2012 9 Č DDM Písek D 1551 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice F 1795 0
2011/2012 8 B DDM Písek D 1551 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1613 0
2011/2012 7 Č DDM Písek D 1551 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1662 1
2011/2012 6 B DDM Písek D 1551 Milo Mieczyslaw Šachklub Písek D 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 B DDM Písek D 1551 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1722 1
2011/2012 9 B DDM Písek 1551 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1415 1
2011/2012 8 Č DDM Písek 1551 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1708 0
2011/2012 7 Č DDM Písek 1551 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1657 1683 0
2011/2012 6 B DDM Písek 1551 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1798 1
2011/2012 5 Č DDM Písek 1551 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2043 1
2011/2012 4 B DDM Písek 1551 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1491 1
2011/2012 3 Č DDM Písek 1551 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1785 0
2011/2012 2 B DDM Písek 1551 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 0
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Písek 1551 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 0
2010/2011 8 Č DDM Písek "D" 1545 Podlaha František ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Č DDM Písek "D" 1545 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1671 ½
2010/2011 5 B DDM Písek "D" 1545 Malík Karel Čkyně 1584 1
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Písek "D" 1545 Veštúr Rastislav Chvalšiny 1000 0
2010/2011 3 B DDM Písek "D" 1545 Šlajs Pavel Prachatice "B" 1569 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Písek "D" 1545 Němcová Olga QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1583 1
2010/2011 1 Č DDM Písek "D" 1545 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1833 0
2010/2011 9 B DDM Písek 1545 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1776 0
2010/2011 6 Č DDM Písek 1545 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1845 0
2010/2011 5 B DDM Písek 1545 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1439 ½
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Písek 1545 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 3 B DDM Písek 1545 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice D 1432 0
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Písek 1545 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 0
2010/2011 1 B DDM Písek 1545 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 0
2009/2010 9 B DDM Pisek 1000 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 1
2009/2010 8 Č DDM Pisek 1000 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 0
2009/2010 7 B DDM Pisek 1000 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1592 1
2009/2010 6 Č DDM Pisek 1000 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 ½
2009/2010 4 Č DDM Pisek 1000 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 ½
2009/2010 3 Č DDM Pisek 1000 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 0
2009/2010 2 B DDM Pisek 1000 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 1
2009/2010 1 Č DDM Pisek 1000 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 1
2009/2010 8 B DDM Písek D 1000 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1434 1
2009/2010 3 B DDM Písek D 1000 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1465 1
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol DDM Pisek Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 B Sokol DDM Pisek Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol DDM Pisek Herda Tomáš QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1576 0
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol DDM Pisek Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1700 0
2008/2009 6 B Sokol DDM Pisek Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sokol DDM Pisek Šimeček Bohumil SK Ceský Krumlov B 1529 ½
2008/2009 1 B Sokol DDM Pisek Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1743 ½
2008/2009 9 B DDM Pisek Motejzík Jaroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1405 0
2008/2009 6 B DDM Pisek Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice C 1924 0