Hráč Binko Adam

Binko Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Binko Adam
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1312
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35741
FIDE ID: 365173
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1339 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1339 Baše Otokar Sokol Dubenec 1371 0
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 ½
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 0
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 1
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1
2012/2013 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 0
2011/2012 11 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1288 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1342 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1288 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1288 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Nový Bydžov B 1288 Vávra Jiří Slavia HK E 1635 1
2011/2012 7 B Nový Bydžov B 1288 Novotný Otto Sokol HK B 1488 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Nový Bydžov B 1288 Macháček Jiří SK Lipa E 1658 ½
2011/2012 5 B Nový Bydžov B 1288 Marek František ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Č Nový Bydžov B 1288 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1729 0
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Kuru Jakub Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1250 1
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Jireš Michal ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Ulman Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1100 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 0
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1100 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 0
2009/2010 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Tomš Daniel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Valnoha Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 0
2009/2010 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Vít Ondřej Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 0
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Kalocsai Tomáš TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra Nový Bydžov C Pauliš František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra Nový Bydžov C DDM Třebechovice 1
2008/2009 5 B Jiskra Nový Bydžov C Volhejn Robin Červený Kostelec 1000 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Nový Bydžov C Kovář Miloš ŠK AD Jičín 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Nový Bydžov C Möller Ondřej M Team Jaroměř 1000 ½