Hráč Zavadil Matyáš

Zavadil Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zavadil Matyáš
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1529
Elo mezinárodní: 1511
ID: 35318
FIDE ID: 372110
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1529 1508 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1378 1401 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1541 1508 Filippou Christian Jiskra Humpolec 1015 1020 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1541 1508 Čipl Jan Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1416 1426 0
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 Minář Milan ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1097 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1271 1272 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1529 1508 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1562 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1529 1508 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1541 1508 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1945 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1541 1508 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1541 1508 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1521 1501 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1659 1688 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Oborný Tomáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1591 1591 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1249 1318 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1131 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Adámek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 Walek Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1364 1485 ½
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 0
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1472 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1604 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Pilař Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1453 1146 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 ½
2015/2016 9 B Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 0
2015/2016 8 Č Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1746 ½
2015/2016 5 B Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1657 1604 0
2015/2016 4 Č Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 0
2015/2016 3 B Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 0
2015/2016 2 Č Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1735 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Duras Brno D 1631 1690 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1887 1869 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Mach Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Otrubová Kristýna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Filip Tomáš Interchess FM 1716 1780 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1607 1713 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1998 2036 ½
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1561 1564 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Procházka Ludvík Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1495 1624 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1526 1613 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 0
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Grešák Ivo SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Štefanišin Jan OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1661 1590 ½
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1288 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1645 1645 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1479 1692 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1495 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Skalka Michal ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "A" 1625 1721 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Adamczyk Martin Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Vysloužil Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1350 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Karlík Jáchym TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Hrdinová Kateřina ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1000 1