Hráč Liška Jiří

Liška Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Jiří
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2266
Elo mezinárodní: 2272
ID: 35306
FIDE ID: 350206
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B Desko Liberec 2280 2277 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2121 2006 1
2017/2018 6 Č Desko Liberec 2280 2277 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2041 2084 0
2017/2018 5 B Desko Liberec 2280 2277 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 0
2017/2018 4 Č Desko Liberec 2280 2277 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2175 2120 1
2017/2018 3 Č Desko Liberec 2309 2277 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 1
2017/2018 2 B Desko Liberec 2341 2277 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2228 2227 1
2017/2018 1 Č Desko Liberec 2241 2256 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 ½
2017/2018 11 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2280 2277 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1943 1920 1
2017/2018 10 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2200 2207 0
2017/2018 9 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2059 2038 1
2017/2018 8 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2344 2277 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2114 2122 1
2017/2018 7 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2344 2277 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1952 1974 1
2017/2018 6 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2309 2277 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2056 2051 1
2017/2018 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2309 2277 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1952 1962 1
2017/2018 4 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 ½
2017/2018 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2067 2074 1
2017/2018 1 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2241 2256 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 2201 2195 0
2017/2018 7 Č Desko Liberec 2309 2277 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2182 2169 1
2017/2018 6 B Desko Liberec 2309 2277 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2165 2210 1
2017/2018 5 B Desko Liberec 2341 2277 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2145 2132 1
2017/2018 4 Č Desko Liberec 2241 2256 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 1
2017/2018 3 B Desko Liberec 2241 2256 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2210 2231 1
2017/2018 2 Č Desko Liberec 2241 2256 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 ½
2017/2018 1 B Desko Liberec 2241 2256 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 ½
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2277 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2147 2097 1
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2344 2277 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2246 2228 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2344 2277 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2114 2122 0
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2309 2277 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2206 2196 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2309 2277 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2286 2264 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2113 2136 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2108 2142 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2241 2256 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2034 2031 1
2016/2017 11 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 1
2016/2017 10 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 1
2016/2017 9 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 1
2016/2017 8 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 1
2016/2017 7 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 1
2016/2017 6 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 1
2016/2017 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 1
2016/2017 4 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 ½
2016/2017 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 1
2016/2017 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 1
2016/2017 1 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 0
2016/2017 7 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 1
2016/2017 6 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 1
2016/2017 5 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Vykouk Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2427 2322 ½
2016/2017 4 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2016/2017 3 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 0
2016/2017 2 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2016/2017 1 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 1
2016/2017 7 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 1
2016/2017 6 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2016/2017 4 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 0
2016/2017 3 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 1
2016/2017 2 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2016/2017 1 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 1
2016/2017 11 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 1
2016/2017 9 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2016/2017 8 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 7 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 ½
2016/2017 5 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 4 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2330 2293 0
2016/2017 1 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 1
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Slovák Kilián Unichess "B" 1899 2062 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2015/2016 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2112 2121 0
2015/2016 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0
2015/2016 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 1
2015/2016 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Šťastný Jan AD Jičín 2219 2214 0
2015/2016 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Stoklasa Jan Spartak Vlašim 2143 2159 1
2015/2016 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 ½
2015/2016 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2168 2177 0
2015/2016 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 ½
2015/2016 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 Řehořek Martin Unichess 2314 2291 ½
2015/2016 7 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2016 2122 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1789 1
2015/2016 1 B 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2016 2122 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 1
2015/2016 4 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2015/2016 3 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 1 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 1 B 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2016 2122 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2091 2084 1
2015/2016 7 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 0
2015/2016 6 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 1
2015/2016 5 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 1
2015/2016 4 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 2 Č Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2015/2016 1 B Desko Liberec 2016 2122 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 ½
2015/2016 8 B Novoborská šachová akademie 2016 2122 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2105 2088 0
2015/2016 7 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 2016 2122 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 6 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 2016 2122 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1549 1535 1
2015/2016 5 B Novoborská šachová akademie 2016 2122 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1876 1808 1
2015/2016 3 B Novoborská šachová akademie 2016 2122 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2014/2015 7 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1883 1886 ½
2014/2015 6 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2145 2033 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Růžička Josef ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 4 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1717 1728 1
2014/2015 3 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 1
2014/2015 2 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 1 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 1
2014/2015 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2116 2160 1
2014/2015 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 1
2014/2015 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 1
2014/2015 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 0
2014/2015 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 1
2014/2015 7 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 6 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 1
2014/2015 4 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2238 2197 0
2014/2015 3 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 2 Č Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 1 B Desko Liberec 1995 2033 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2178 2079 ½
2014/2015 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1995 2033 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 0
2014/2015 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1995 2033 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2103 2100 ½
2013/2014 7 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 6 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1863 ½
2013/2014 5 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 2024 2145 1
2013/2014 4 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 1
2013/2014 3 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 2 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 1 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1865 1927 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1742 ½
2013/2014 4 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1865 1927 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1775 1
2013/2014 1 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1865 1927 Matouš Bedřich Šachový klub Česká Lípa 2020 1987 1
2013/2014 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1865 1927 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2195 2196 1
2013/2014 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 0
2013/2014 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 0
2013/2014 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1923 1982 1
2013/2014 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Chochol Libor ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2156 2166 0
2013/2014 7 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 6 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2051 2078 0
2013/2014 5 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 4 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2122 2210 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 2 B Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Bodický Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1943 1971 0
2013/2014 1 Č Desko Liberec 1865 1927 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 0
2012/2013 3 Č 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1871 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1995 2011 0
2012/2013 1 B 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1871 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 0
2012/2013 11 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1319 1
2012/2013 10 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Suchomel Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1435 1646 1
2012/2013 9 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1696 1695 0
2012/2013 8 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1934 1951 1
2012/2013 7 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 1
2012/2013 6 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1386 ½
2012/2013 5 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 1
2012/2013 4 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1391 1
2012/2013 3 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 1
2012/2013 2 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 1
2012/2013 1 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 11 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 1
2012/2013 10 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 0
2012/2013 9 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1998 2003 1
2012/2013 8 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 ½
2012/2013 7 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 6 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 1
2012/2013 5 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 ½
2012/2013 4 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1826 1877 0
2012/2013 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1826 1
2012/2013 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 7 B 1.NovoborskýŠK D Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1
2012/2013 6 Č 1.NovoborskýŠK D Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 5 B 1.NovoborskýŠK D Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 4 Č 1.NovoborskýŠK D Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 3 B 1.NovoborskýŠK D Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1
2012/2013 2 Č 1.NovoborskýŠK D Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 1 Č 1.NovoborskýŠK D Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2011/2012 10 B 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 8 B 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 1
2011/2012 7 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 1
2011/2012 6 B 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 1
2011/2012 5 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 0
2011/2012 4 B 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 1
2011/2012 3 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 2 B 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 0
2011/2012 1 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 1
2011/2012 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 ½
2011/2012 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 1
2011/2012 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 ½
2011/2012 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1790 1
2011/2012 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 0
2011/2012 11 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 10 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Havelka Josef TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1737 1776 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1812 0
2011/2012 8 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 1
2011/2012 7 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1804 1783 0
2011/2012 6 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1794 1862 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1835 2016 ½
2011/2012 4 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1765 1811 0
2011/2012 3 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG Praha 1960 2000 0
2011/2012 2 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 1
2011/2012 1 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1757 1769 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 Bačkovský Rostislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1787 1
2010/2011 5 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček 1542 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1710 1
2010/2011 2 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 Bačkovský Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1698 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 0
2010/2011 11 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1503 TJ PS ZK Semily 1
2010/2011 9 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1503 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1705 ½
2010/2011 6 B Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "D" 1604 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Adamec Miloslav Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1
2010/2011 4 B Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Peřina Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1283 1
2010/2011 3 Č Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "D" 1604 1
2010/2011 2 B Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Adamec Miloslav Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Č Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 Vích David TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1352 1
2010/2011 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 0
2010/2011 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 ½
2010/2011 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1705 ½
2010/2011 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 0
2010/2011 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1
2010/2011 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Plechatý Oskar Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1
2010/2011 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 ½
2010/2011 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Zima Jan Desko Liberec C 1916 ½
2010/2011 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 1
2010/2011 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 1
2010/2011 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 Třešňák Filip Desko Liberec B 1834 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1551 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1856 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1551 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1676 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1551 Drahotský Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1771 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1551 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1627 0
2009/2010 10 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1466 ½
2009/2010 7 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1584 ½
2009/2010 5 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Rež Matouš 2222 Polabiny "B" 1324 1
2009/2010 4 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 0
2009/2010 3 B Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 0