Hráč Vít Jakub

Vít Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vít Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1722
ID: 35226
FIDE ID: 365548
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1713 1698 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1669 1698 1
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1721 1698 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1801 1846 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1713 1698 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1868 1
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1715 1688 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1759 1742 0
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1732 1791 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1793 1774 1
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1732 1791 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 1
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1732 1791 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1732 1791 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2062 2023 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Horníček Pavel Region Panda B 1844 1890 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Zikmund Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2062 2056 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa B 1773 1749 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1869 1882 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1833 1842 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1914 1901 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Lesk Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1788 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1638 1658 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2107 2087 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1897 1900 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod 1784 1777 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1736 1811 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Pivoňka Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1771 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Gloser David ŠK Lípa D 1539 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1628 1700 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1523 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1757 1779 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 1
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 1
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1911 1929 1
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1839 1866 1
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1938 1994 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1643 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1834 1854 0
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1651 1679 ½
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Pivoňka Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1771 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1811 1764 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1551 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1764 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1596 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1641 1629 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1533 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1800 1813 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 Gloser David ŠK Lípa F 1285 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1552 1599 Linek Tomáš TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1552 1599 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1784 1818 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1412 1
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1508 1
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1803 1744 0
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1517 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1573 1538 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sokol HK B 1250 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol HK B 1250 Římal Patrik Nový Bydžov B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 B Sokol HK B 1250 Dubenec 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol HK B 1250 Jirka Vojtěch Jaroměř C 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol HK B 1250 Rigel Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1518 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sokol HK B 1250 Tichý Pavel Slavia HK E 1000 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1812 1794 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1858 1800 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 0
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 0
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 0
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 0
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Jínová Simona 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 Smrkovský Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1436 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Vít Ondřej Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec ½
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Potoček Jakub TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Strnad Daniel ŠK DDM Třebechovice 0
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Píro Michael ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 1