2021/2022 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2274 |
2237 |
Kureš Michael
|
VSK Universita Brno
|
2008 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2273 |
2237 |
Blatný Pavel
|
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
2314 |
2363 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2273 |
2243 |
Lanč Alois
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
|
2300 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2280 |
2243 |
Dirgas Josef
|
Spartak Adamov, z.s.
|
2089 |
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2280 |
2243 |
Šklíba Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
2298 |
2297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2282 |
2243 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
OREL Ořechov
|
2573 |
2550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2284 |
2244 |
Krejča Jakub
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2156 |
2169 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2283 |
2244 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2344 |
2324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2283 |
2244 |
Michenka Jozef
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2281 |
2234 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2282 |
2244 |
Strašil Pavel
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
2038 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2282 |
2244 |
Skácelík Petr
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2182 |
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2285 |
2244 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
2077 |
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2285 |
2244 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2263 |
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2285 |
2246 |
Sikorová Olga
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2262 |
2258 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2287 |
2246 |
Rabatin Jakub
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2298 |
2290 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2287 |
2246 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
2106 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2288 |
2246 |
Seidl Štěpán
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2185 |
2190 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2304 |
2284 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2333 |
2316 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2317 |
2284 |
Růžička Petr
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2205 |
2232 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2317 |
2284 |
Húsek Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2173 |
2154 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2318 |
2284 |
Marečková Martina
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
2133 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2318 |
2284 |
Molenda Marcin
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2391 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2304 |
2284 |
Krejča Jakub
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2121 |
2112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2304 |
2284 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2240 |
2222 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2304 |
2284 |
Nábělek Marek
|
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2224 |
2226 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2329 |
2298 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2322 |
2315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Dobeš Vojtěch
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2239 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Dubina Pavel
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2136 |
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2366 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2295 |
2269 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Černín Radim
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2285 |
2276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Růžička Petr
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2210 |
2275 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Piesik Piotr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2289 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Bureš Martin
|
Baník Havířov
|
2089 |
2096 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2365 |
2336 |
Kaňovský David
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2455 |
2449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Dobeš Vojtěch
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
2239 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A"
|
2295 |
2269 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Novosadová Kristýna
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
2213 |
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Poloch Petr
|
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Obšivač Josef
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2339 |
2309 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2267 |
2281 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Nábělek Marek
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2260 |
2264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Hofírek Benedikt
|
Lokomotiva Brno "A"
|
2238 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Růžička Petr
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2210 |
2275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
2242 |
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Vrána František
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
2207 |
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2365 |
2336 |
Palášek Jan
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
2057 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Motúz Karol
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálkova
|
2312 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2192 |
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Mrázek Lumír
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2211 |
2232 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Roubalík Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín "B"
|
2329 |
2346 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2261 |
2244 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Piesik Piotr
|
ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
2207 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2355 |
2372 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Babula Milan
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2249 |
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Čempel Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
2188 |
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2400 |
2365 |
Hrabal Michal
|
A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B"
|
2074 |
2105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Prandstetter Eduard
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B
|
2274 |
2248 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Šimek Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2192 |
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2308 |
2301 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Náchod
|
2153 |
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Zeberski Jakub
|
Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
2351 |
2386 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Sabol Marian
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2341 |
2342 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2404 |
2366 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
2529 |
2542 |
½ |
soutěž
|