Hráč Přibyl Šimon

Přibyl Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Šimon
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1100
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34756
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 B DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Dubecký Tadeáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1120 0
2015/2016 6 Č DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 1233 0
2015/2016 5 B DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 0
2015/2016 4 Č DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 0
2015/2016 3 B DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Šolcová Andrea ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1154 1
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1482 1398 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Raková Petra ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 1
2014/2015 4 Č DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 0
2012/2013 3 Č DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1100 Hrochová Kateřina ŠK Lípa C 1100 0
2012/2013 2 B DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1100 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 0
2012/2013 1 B DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1100 Möller Ondřej TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2010/2011 7 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1100 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1100 Nosek Jakub Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1000 0
2010/2011 2 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1100 Soukup David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2010/2011 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1100 Batelka Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 ½
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice Killar Lukáš TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice Frýda Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice Pokorný David ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 0
2009/2010 2 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice Šimková Zuzana Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 10 B DDM Třebechovice Kulička Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2008/2009 9 Č DDM Třebechovice Batelka Petr Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 0
2008/2009 6 Č DDM Třebechovice Petrovská Michaela M Team Jaroměř 1
2008/2009 5 B DDM Třebechovice Kovář Miloš ŠK AD Jičín 0