Hráč Kopřiva Pavel

Kopřiva Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kopřiva Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1793
ID: 34589
FIDE ID: 369241
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 ½
2016/2017 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 ½
2016/2017 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín F 1741 1738 ½
2016/2017 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1875 2007 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1887 1933 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1675 1685 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1798 1795 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1859 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1675 1651 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2113 1948 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 0
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 ½
2011/2012 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2052 1946 1
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1596 ½
2011/2012 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1858 1800 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1935 2027 0
2011/2012 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Kohout Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 0
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1811 1765 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 ½
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 1
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa D 1868 1884 0
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 1
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1998 0
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 1
2009/2010 11 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1753 1
2009/2010 9 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 8 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 1
2009/2010 7 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 1
2009/2010 6 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Jurkowski Marcin TJ Baník Žacléř ½
2009/2010 4 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 ½
2009/2010 3 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 ½
2009/2010 2 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 1
2009/2010 1 B SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK HSM Trutnov Jurkowski Marcin TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 10 B SK HSM Trutnov Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1940 1
2008/2009 9 Č SK HSM Trutnov Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1693 1
2008/2009 8 B SK HSM Trutnov Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 0
2008/2009 7 Č SK HSM Trutnov Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 1
2008/2009 6 B SK HSM Trutnov Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1
2008/2009 4 B SK HSM Trutnov Malík František Šachový klub Lípa D 1774 ½
2008/2009 3 Č SK HSM Trutnov Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 ½
2008/2009 2 B SK HSM Trutnov Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 1
2008/2009 1 B SK HSM Trutnov Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 0