Hráč Sajdl Jan

Sajdl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sajdl Jan
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 1714
ID: 34567
FIDE ID: 381969
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1951 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1731 1735 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1837 1864 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1725 1735 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2038 2024 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 0
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1714 1735 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1866 1863 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1739 1735 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1779 1795 0
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1731 1735 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1629 1626 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1731 1735 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1597 1622 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1725 1735 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1725 1735 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1841 1837 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1688 1703 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1875 1837 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1725 1735 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1904 1852 0
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1739 1735 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1796 1742 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1731 1735 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 1780 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1725 1735 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1859 1837 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1688 1703 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 1802 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1731 1735 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1837 1864 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1731 1735 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 2022 2008 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1725 1735 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2090 2060 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2000 2043 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1913 1925 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1658 1601 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Lužany 1673 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1658 1601 Svoboda Jiří TJ Hostinné B 1546 1
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1658 1601 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1564 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1658 1601 Míl Jan TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 0
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1785 1755 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1664 1744 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 1
2015/2016 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1658 1601 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 ½
2015/2016 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1658 1601 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Vašková Marie ŠK Hlinsko 1384 1515 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1526 1457 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Vítová Anna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1532 1479 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1512 1562 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Doubek Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1487 1533 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1514 1584 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 0
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 0
2014/2015 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1443 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1713 1754 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1539 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Hartinger Pavel TJ ŠK Libina 1080 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1455 1502 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Černý David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1730 1700 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1585 1606 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 Vít Ondřej ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1426 1426 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1291 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1660 1651 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1679 1679 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 1
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1675 1685 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 Nedbal Rudolf Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 ½
2014/2015 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 Pospíšil Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1551 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1438 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 ½
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Urban Daniel ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Podzimek Adam Desko Liberec B 1416 1409 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1551 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 9 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1764 0
2013/2014 8 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1421 1
2013/2014 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0
2013/2014 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1703 0
2013/2014 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 ½
2013/2014 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1628 1
2013/2014 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1595 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1331 Sucharda David Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1612 1448 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1331 Jelen Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1331 Rybáček Lukáš Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1331 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa C 1100 1
2012/2013 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 0
2012/2013 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1558 1597 1
2012/2013 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Braun Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 1
2012/2013 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1429 0
2012/2013 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 ½
2012/2013 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1748 1733 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1759 1732 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1782 1933 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1603 1
2011/2012 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Zahálka Jan Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1450 0
2011/2012 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 0
2011/2012 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1389 0
2011/2012 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa A 1806 1838 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1306 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Jebousek Jakub Sokol Náchod 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Váradi Luboš ŠK Dobruška 1250 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Tomš Daniel ŠK Colas Lípa B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Malák Petr ZŠ Milady Horákové HK 1100 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Colas Lípa A 1100 0
2009/2010 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2009/2010 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2009/2010 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Chasák Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 0
2009/2010 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Přibyl Šimon ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Kánský Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2009/2010 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Killar Dominik TJ Loko Trutnov 1
2009/2010 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Košner Richard Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1000 0
2008/2009 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Rain Jan M Team Jaroměř 1381 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín Suchánek Antonín ŠK Dobruška 0
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín Hejzlar Jan DDM Třebechovice 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK AD Jičín Kosař Matěj Červený Kostelec 0
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín Kánský Jiří Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK AD Jičín Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 0