2023/2024 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1410 |
1424 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1819 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1402 |
1424 |
Vojáček Josef
|
Teplice Chess Club "D"
|
1322 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1405 |
1424 |
Klikar Jiří
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1138 |
1124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1405 |
1424 |
Waclawek Karel
|
SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B"
|
1529 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1403 |
1424 |
Florián Jiří
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "E"
|
1478 |
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1404 |
1428 |
Ladra Antonín
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1704 |
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1404 |
1428 |
Weiss Josef
|
TJ Libouchec
|
1678 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1408 |
1428 |
Šulc František
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "E"
|
1668 |
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1413 |
1428 |
Černý Lumír
|
SK Děčín "D"
|
1609 |
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1413 |
1428 |
Žarnecki Jerzy
|
ŠK Ústí n.L "D"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1413 |
1428 |
Herich Damián
|
SK Děčín "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1410 |
1416 |
Weiss Pavel
|
TJ Libouchec
|
1538 |
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1398 |
1416 |
Roděj Vladimír
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "E"
|
1205 |
1287 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1398 |
1416 |
Morávek Jiří
|
SK Děčín "D"
|
1685 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1434 |
1457 |
Licek Prokop
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1417 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1442 |
1457 |
Jusko Jindřich
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
1506 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1442 |
1457 |
|
Teplice Chess Club "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1408 |
1439 |
Křivský Jiří
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B"
|
1509 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1408 |
1439 |
Florián Jiří
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice"E"
|
1486 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1408 |
1439 |
Frem El Youssef
|
ŠK Louny"D"
|
0 |
1172 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1408 |
1439 |
Parada Milan
|
Jezdci
|
0 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1424 |
1457 |
Machka Vít
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1492 |
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1424 |
1457 |
Svatoň Pavel
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1487 |
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1434 |
1457 |
Ecler Aleš
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1442 |
1457 |
Bartoš Vojtěch
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1442 |
1457 |
Jeník Kryštof
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1431 |
1457 |
Mrišová Eliška
|
ASK Lovosice
|
1648 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1431 |
1457 |
Kubík Miroslav
|
CHESS Most "B"
|
1659 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1435 |
1457 |
Křivský Jiří
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
1520 |
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1440 |
1476 |
Mareš Otakar
|
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1763 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1449 |
1476 |
Svatoň Pavel
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1480 |
1499 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1429 |
1457 |
Sysel František
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1401 |
1414 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1429 |
1457 |
Švarha Michal
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
1555 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1429 |
1457 |
Morávek Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Teplice
|
0 |
1240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1435 |
1457 |
Wirth Pavel
|
ŠK Jezdci
|
1482 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1435 |
1476 |
Vaněrka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
0 |
1133 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1437 |
1476 |
Chudina Jan
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B"
|
1362 |
1373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1440 |
1476 |
Florián Jiří
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E"
|
0 |
1458 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1440 |
1476 |
Mittelbach Jan
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1449 |
1476 |
Machka Roman
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1438 |
1469 |
Kudrna Jan
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
1664 |
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1438 |
1469 |
Slavík Jan
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
1673 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1420 |
1469 |
Jesenský Jaromír
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1524 |
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1420 |
1469 |
Semová Lada
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
1433 |
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1419 |
1469 |
Šimovič Ludvík
|
DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A"
|
1772 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1419 |
1469 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1815 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1428 |
1467 |
Křivský Jiří
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B"
|
1498 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1428 |
1467 |
Hloušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1741 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1428 |
1467 |
Krejčí Josef
|
ASK Lovosice
|
1627 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1412 |
1467 |
Svoboda Josef
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1562 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1454 |
1469 |
Polák Martin
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
1418 |
1414 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1438 |
1469 |
Vondra Aleš
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1081 |
1091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1438 |
1469 |
Chudina Jan
|
Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C"
|
1349 |
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1420 |
1469 |
Mašek Daniel
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1618 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1420 |
1469 |
Kohut Vasil
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B"
|
1408 |
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1419 |
1469 |
Novák Petr
|
SK šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1583 |
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1428 |
1467 |
Beran Petr
|
Bystřanští jezdci
|
1506 |
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1428 |
1467 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E"
|
1600 |
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1412 |
1467 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
1178 |
1349 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1412 |
1462 |
Borovanský Simeon
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1394 |
1462 |
Rynda Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
1516 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1394 |
1462 |
Rojt Jiří
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1602 |
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1388 |
1462 |
Šafr Jan
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1509 |
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1388 |
1462 |
Pavelka Ondřej
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1412 |
1462 |
Pospíchal Michael
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E"
|
1713 |
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1412 |
1462 |
Mrišo Miloš
|
ASK Lovosice"B"
|
1755 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1418 |
1476 |
Beil Richard
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C"
|
1429 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Wilhelm Oldřich
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
1626 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C"
|
1736 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Mašek Daniel
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
|
1237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Kopáček Lukáš
|
ASK Lovosice"B"
|
1504 |
1493 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Diepold Jiří
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek"B"
|
1464 |
1433 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Matejček Pavel
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C"
|
1355 |
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Vodička Milan
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1763 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Vacek Michal
|
ŠK Teplice"D"
|
1554 |
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Svatoň Pavel
|
Bystřanští jezdci"B"
|
1423 |
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Bureš Petr
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1487 |
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1468 |
1512 |
Waclawek Karel
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B"
|
1697 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
|
1539 |
Křivský Jiří
|
Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C"
|
|
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
|
1519 |
Waclawek Karel
|
SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A"
|
|
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
|
1519 |
Drábek Martin
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Hendrych Radek
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Sliva Michal
|
Sp.Ústí n.L."C"
|
|
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Kohut Vasil
|
DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B"
|
1571 |
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Waclawek Karel
|
TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C"
|
|
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Ladra Antonín
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"B"
|
1721 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Kamenský Antonín
|
Bystřanští jezdci"B"
|
|
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1519 |
Zeman Filip
|
ŠK Teplice"E"
|
|
1331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Hajzler Tomáš
|
Svah Všebořice"B"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Netolický Lukáš
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Šmíd Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí"C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Neubauer Jaroslav
|
Bystřanští jezdci"B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Chládek Pavel
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B"
|
|
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1516 |
Mladý David
|
ŠK Teplice"E"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Říha Miroslav
|
Stropnik Osek
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Bartoš Václav
|
ŠK Teplice D
|
1804 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Kocián Ivan
|
Svah Všebořice
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Prokůpek Václav
|
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Rážek Jiří
|
Chlumec C
|
|
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Klátil Pavel
|
SK Děčín C
|
|
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Kovařík Daniel
|
Sj.Litoměřice D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Štětí
|
|
1541 |
Neubauer Jaroslav
|
Bystřanští jezdci B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1534 |
Babička Michal
|
SK Děčín"C"
|
|
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1534 |
Skiba Michal
|
TJ Chlumec"B"
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Štětí
|
|
1534 |
Ladra Antonín
|
Chlumec B
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Štětí
|
|
1534 |
Král Jaromír
|
Svádov-Olšinky D
|
|
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Dudek Karel
|
TJ Start Karko UL
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Chudina Jan
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D"
|
|
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Florián Jiří
|
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1434 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Adamovský Petr
|
TJ Start Karko UL
|
|
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Flachsová Lada
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
|
1279 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Pavelka Hubert Jan
|
Sp.Ústí n.L."D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1556 |
Florián Jiří
|
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D"
|
|
1434 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Šebesta Jan
|
Sp.Ústí"E"
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Různa Jindřich
|
SK Děčín"E"
|
|
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Skiba Michal
|
TJ Chlumec"C"
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Jonák Dušan
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C"
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Černý Vladimír
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D"
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Mikeš Jaroslav
|
Sp.Ústí"F"
|
|
1459 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Lešák Jiří
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
Weiss Petr
|
TJ Start Karko UL
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|