Hráč Kudrna Miroslav

Kudrna Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kudrna Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Dubenec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1511
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33589
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 0
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Tichý Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1713 1722 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa "D" 1298 1336 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1429 1430 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Novák Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 0 1086 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1491 1470 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1650 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Bláha Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1107 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1520 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1619 1571 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 Stejskal Michal PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1285 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1590 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 1590 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1561 1
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1590 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1548 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1590 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1324 ½
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1590 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1457 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1590 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1388 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1590 Zaoral Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa E 1698 1671 1
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1418 ½
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1557 ½
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 0
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1587 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 1
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1587 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa F 1100 0
2011/2012 9 B Dubenec 1579 Bukvic Jiří Horice C 1729 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Dubenec 1579 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 ½
2011/2012 7 B Dubenec 1579 Přibík Petr Slavia HK E 1952 ½
2011/2012 5 B Dubenec 1579 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1406 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Dubenec 1579 Marek František ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 3 B Dubenec 1579 Karásek Tomáš Nový Bydžov B 1529 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Dubenec 1580 Kuchta Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1361 1
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1580 Kabelka Ondřej Jiskra Horice C 1331 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1580 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Dubenec 1600 Dvořák Radovan SK Lipa D 1540 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Dubenec 1600 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1386 0
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1600 Picek Karel Trebechovice B 1553 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1600 Vávra Jiří Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1721 ½
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Dubenec 1600 Skybová Kateřina Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1600 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1549 1
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B Horníček Ondřej ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1793 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 ½
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř B Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1900 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř B Kuchta Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové D 1362 1