Hráč Rosenbaumová Lea

Rosenbaumová Lea

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenbaumová Lea
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1668
Elo mezinárodní: 1662
ID: 33542
FIDE ID: 385786
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1670 1678 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 4 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1670 1678 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1675 1556 0
2017/2018 2 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1692 1678 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1633 1609 1
2017/2018 6 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1666 1678 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1550 1597 1
2017/2018 5 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1692 1678 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1520 1523 0
2017/2018 4 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 1659 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1622 1627 1
2017/2018 1 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 1659 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1800 1812 1
2017/2018 9 B Zdice B 1692 1678 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 1
2017/2018 8 Č Zdice B 1692 1678 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1685 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Zdice B 1666 1678 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1610 1
2017/2018 5 B Zdice B 1692 1678 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1507 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Zdice B 1692 1678 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 1
2017/2018 3 B Zdice B 1692 1678 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1790 ½
2017/2018 2 B Zdice B 1692 1678 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 0
2017/2018 1 Č Zdice B 1650 1659 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince 0 1557 ½
2017/2018 6 B 2222 SK Polabiny D 1666 1678 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk 1533 1540 1
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 1345 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 0
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1736 1829 0
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Vejr Václav TJ Jince C 1153 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Loučan Jan Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1416 1416 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1617 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Zdice C 1285 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Zdice C 1285 Budil Stanislav ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 0
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Zdice C 1285 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1600 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Zdice C 1285 Kočárek Ondřej TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Č SK Zdice C 1250 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 B SK Zdice C 1250 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0
2013/2014 6 B SK Zdice C 1250 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 0
2013/2014 5 B SK Zdice C 1250 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 0
2013/2014 4 Č SK Zdice C 1250 Vošický David TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 3 B SK Zdice C 1250 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1488 ½
2013/2014 2 Č SK Zdice C 1250 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 0
2013/2014 1 B SK Zdice C 1250 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1440 0
2012/2013 7 B SK Zdice B 1100 Kreutzer Josef ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1516 0
2012/2013 6 Č SK Zdice B 1100 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 B SK Zdice B 1100 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 0
2012/2013 2 B SK Zdice B 1100 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1562 0
2012/2013 1 Č SK Zdice B 1100 Zadina Václav TJ Jince B 1412 0