Hráč Košťálek Vlastislav

Košťálek Vlastislav

User Pic
Jméno: Košťálek Vlastislav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1645
ID: 3350
FIDE ID: 337129
Rok narození: 1930
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 Č LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 1
2016/2017 9 B LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 ½
2016/2017 8 Č LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 Bikov Roumen TJ Hostinné A 1630 1654 ½
2016/2017 2 B LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 1
2016/2017 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1500 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Škaloud Dušan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 1759 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1600 1588 ½
2015/2016 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1658 1678 ½
2015/2016 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1896 1897 0
2015/2016 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1362 0
2015/2016 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1550 1
2015/2016 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1673 0
2015/2016 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 ½
2015/2016 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 Skála Lukáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1580 1
2014/2015 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1679 1679 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1762 0
2014/2015 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1679 1679 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1679 1679 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1351 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1679 1679 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1902 1854 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1679 1679 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1679 1679 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1673 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa C 1596 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1673 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 ½
2013/2014 8 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1673 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1493 1
2013/2014 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1673 Havlík Martin TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1673 Zvolánek Ondřej Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 3 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1673 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1829 ½
2013/2014 1 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1673 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1633 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1557 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2012/2013 9 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1547 ½
2012/2013 8 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1818 0
2012/2013 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 Zástava Ladislav KUNA TJ Náchod E 1677 1627 0
2012/2013 1 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 Zaňka Jaroslav SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 1
2011/2012 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1691 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1824 1777 1
2011/2012 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1691 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 0
2011/2012 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1691 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1374 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Krása Marek ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1542 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1750 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Zinga Vít TJ Baník Žacléř 1754 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1886 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1824 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1991 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1618 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1758 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa D 1855 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1992 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Kovář Ladislav SK HSM Trutnov 1901 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Baník Žacléř 1749 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Pavlíček Miroslav Šachový klub Lípa C 2028 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1954 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2007/2008 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 0
2007/2008 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 0
2007/2008 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 0
2007/2008 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2007/2008 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 0
2007/2008 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1795 1
2006/2007 11 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín B 1972 ½
2006/2007 10 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 1
2006/2007 8 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 0
2006/2007 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 0
2006/2007 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1652 0
2006/2007 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2063 ½
2006/2007 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1386 1
2006/2007 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1681 ½
2006/2007 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1763 1
2006/2007 1 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1862 0
2005/2006 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1865 0
2005/2006 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 ½
2005/2006 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1713 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Rejman Jindřich SK policie Valdice 1557 1
2005/2006 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 0
2005/2006 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 1
2005/2006 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 0
2005/2006 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1830 1
2005/2006 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 ½
2004/2005 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1815 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1838 ½
2004/2005 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 1
2004/2005 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1779 0
2004/2005 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1719 0
2004/2005 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Paroulek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 1
2004/2005 5 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Podgorný Radim J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1655 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1677 1
2004/2005 3 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 0
2004/2005 2 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 Stejskal Marcel TJ Nová Paka B 1612 1
2003/2004 12 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 10 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 9 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 8 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Palla Rostislav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1591 1
2003/2004 6 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 2006 0
2003/2004 4 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1648 ½
2003/2004 2 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1732 ½