2011/2012 |
9 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Zeman Filip
|
ŠK Teplice E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Kratochvíl Jan
|
Svah Všebořice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Lein Stanislav
|
SK Děčín C
|
1729 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Grupač Tomáš
|
Chlumec C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Vodička Milan
|
Štětí
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Matouš Pavel
|
Sj.Litoměřice D
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Kamenský Antonín
|
Bystřanští jezdci B
|
|
1369 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Říha Miroslav
|
Stropnik Osek
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. C
|
|
1430 |
Bartoš Václav
|
ŠK Teplice D
|
1804 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Ústí n.Labem
|
|
1430 |
Mrišová Eliška
|
Chess Most C
|
|
1363 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Spartak Ústí n.Labem
|
|
1430 |
Srba Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Ústí n.Labem
|
|
1430 |
Rejthar Jan
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Skybová Kateřina
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Sucharda David
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Scheuer Leopold
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Bačkovský Rostislav
|
TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov
|
|
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Veselý Jaroslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Strnad Jakub
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1369 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Lutfalibayov Kamil
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Jedličková Petra
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1300 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Krupička Jakub
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Marek Dominik
|
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1292 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Rott Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1314 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Veinfurter Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Mokrý Miroslav
|
Spartak Zandov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
|
1.Novoborsky SK F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Křenčil Vladimír
|
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Ištván Roman
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Mach Michal
|
1. Novoborsky SK G
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Čejka Petr
|
Spartak Zandov
|
|
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
|
Majstr Marcel
|
1.Novoborsky SK F
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|