Hráč Szablewski Krzysztof

Szablewski Krzysztof

User Pic
Jméno: Szablewski Krzysztof
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 32930
FIDE ID: 1149644
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1880 0 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1955 1978 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1872 0 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1955 1946 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1872 0 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1714 1699 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 1886 0 Plchot Miroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 1870 1611 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1886 0 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1955 1945 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hronov 1872 0 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2000 2027 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 1872 0 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1781 1774 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 1877 1933 Rošková Kateřina Slavia Hradec Králové C 1954 1944 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1877 1933 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1749 1731 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1877 1933 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1839 1835 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1877 1933 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1877 1933 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1807 1719 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1365 1559 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1844 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1887 1806 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1859 1869 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1896 1868 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1933 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1971 1929 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1863 1826 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1962 1982 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1779 1933 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1748 1733 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1884 1866 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 1782 1933 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1653 1695 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1704 1643 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1782 1933 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Vágner Patrik SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Jungwirth Stanislav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1693 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Beneš Jiří KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1526 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Jarkovský Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1663 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Rozkovec Ludvík SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Havrda Josef ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1807 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 Back Tomáš JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1942 1965 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1803 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1753 1787 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1783 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín C 1741 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1836 1748 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 1709 1742 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1895 1870 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1752 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1443 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1752 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1660 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1752 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1752 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1752 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1562 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1752 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 1752 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1752 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1751 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 1752 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1380 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Hronov 1752 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1924 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Hronov 1752 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1706 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1737 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Hronov 1706 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov 1706 Dušek Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2012 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1706 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1706 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1706 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Hronov 1706 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1706 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1805 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Hronov 1706 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2164 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1706 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1487 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1706 Gregor Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1466 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1527 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1580 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1706 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1504 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1706 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Kuchař Leoš Niki TJ Náchod C 1643 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1706 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak RK A 1816 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Hronov C 1710 Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police nad Metují 1535 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov C 1710 Bydelský Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1710 Syrovátko Oldřich TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1537 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Hronov C 1710 Prouza Rudolf Kuna TJ Náchod D 1409 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov C 1710 Rýdlo Marcel Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov C 1710 Petera Milan Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1295 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Hronov C 1710 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1710 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1788 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1710 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1710 Brát Libor Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1534 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1710 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1402 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1710 Kopáček Jiří Slovan Broumov B 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov A 1710 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Hronov B Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1474 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B Daniel Robert SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1423 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov B Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov B Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B Novák Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1663 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B Kebort František Masporex TJ Náchod D 1256 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1551 ½