Hráč Hrad Robert

Hrad Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Hrad Robert
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 3278
FIDE ID: 324132
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 B Gambit Jihlava D 1754 1764 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1953 1970 0
2016/2017 8 Č Gambit Jihlava D 1754 1764 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 1879 0
2016/2017 7 Č Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1764 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1741 1778 ½
2016/2017 6 B Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1764 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1765 1767 1
2016/2017 4 B Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1761 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1840 1823 ½
2016/2017 2 B Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1761 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Gambit Jihlava D 1770 1761 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2070 2085 0
2016/2017 8 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 0
2016/2017 6 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 1
2016/2017 5 B Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 0
2016/2017 2 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 ½
2017/2018 8 B Gambit Jihlava D 1754 1764 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 1879 ½
2017/2018 6 B Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1764 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1840 1822 ½
2017/2018 5 B Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1761 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1962 1960 0
2017/2018 4 Č Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1761 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Gambit Jihlava D 1768 1761 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1609 ½
2017/2018 1 B Gambit Jihlava D 1770 1761 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1759 ½
2017/2018 7 B Gambit Jihlava B 1754 1764 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1721 1678 1
2017/2018 6 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1768 1764 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1880 1918 0
2017/2018 3 B Gambit Jihlava B 1768 1761 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1715 1690 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1768 1761 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1563 1
2015/2016 9 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 0
2015/2016 7 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 ½
2015/2016 6 B Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 1
2015/2016 3 B Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1946 1934 ½
2015/2016 1 B Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1772 1771 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1802 1775 ½
2015/2016 11 B Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 0
2015/2016 10 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 ½
2015/2016 9 B Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 7 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 0
2015/2016 5 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 ½
2015/2016 4 B Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1759 1781 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 0
2014/2015 11 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2079 0
2014/2015 10 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1883 1886 1
2014/2015 9 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 0
2014/2015 8 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Kodys Stanislav TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 1
2014/2015 6 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Kocourková Zuzana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1816 1795 ½
2014/2015 5 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1871 0
2014/2015 4 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1784 ½
2014/2015 3 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1846 1840 1
2014/2015 2 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 ½
2014/2015 1 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1878 1897 0
2013/2014 11 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1896 1859 0
2013/2014 9 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 1
2013/2014 8 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 0
2013/2014 7 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 0
2013/2014 6 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 1
2013/2014 4 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 3 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 ½
2013/2014 2 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 0
2013/2014 1 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1525 ½
2012/2013 6 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 1
2012/2013 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 0
2012/2013 4 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 2 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 1
2012/2013 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 ½
2012/2013 3 B Gambit Jihlava "C" 1733 1744 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1495 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Gambit Jihlava "C" 1733 1744 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1702 1
2012/2013 1 B Gambit Jihlava "C" 1733 1744 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1
2012/2013 7 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 1
2012/2013 6 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Okáč Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 1
2012/2013 5 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 1
2012/2013 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 ½
2011/2012 8 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1576 ½
2011/2012 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 0
2011/2012 6 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 0
2011/2012 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1800 1
2011/2012 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Cháb Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 0
2011/2012 3 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1618 1
2011/2012 2 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 0
2011/2012 10 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1781 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 0
2011/2012 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1781 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 ½
2010/2011 11 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 ½
2010/2011 10 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1893 0
2010/2011 8 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 0
2010/2011 6 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 ½
2010/2011 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1
2010/2011 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 0
2010/2011 3 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½
2010/2011 2 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1577 0
2010/2011 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 0
2009/2010 9 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Říha Otmar ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 0
2009/2010 8 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 0
2009/2010 7 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 ½
2009/2010 6 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 ½
2009/2010 5 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1814 1
2009/2010 3 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1648 1
2009/2010 2 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 1
2009/2010 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1838 ½
2009/2010 11 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0
2009/2010 10 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 0
2009/2010 8 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 ½
2009/2010 7 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 1
2009/2010 6 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 ½
2009/2010 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 1
2009/2010 4 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1927 ½
2009/2010 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1730 ½
2009/2010 2 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1990 ½
2009/2010 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 0
2008/2009 11 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 ½
2008/2009 10 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 0
2008/2009 9 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 ½
2008/2009 8 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 0
2008/2009 7 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 ½
2008/2009 6 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 0
2008/2009 5 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2084 0
2008/2009 4 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1849 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2005 1
2008/2009 2 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 ½
2008/2009 1 B Gambit Jihlava A 1809 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov A 1901 0
2007/2008 11 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1912 0
2007/2008 10 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 0
2007/2008 8 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 0
2007/2008 7 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 0
2007/2008 6 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 1
2007/2008 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1759 1
2007/2008 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 ½
2007/2008 3 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1798 0
2007/2008 2 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 1
2007/2008 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 0
2007/2008 10 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Straka Miloslav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 1
2007/2008 9 B Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 0
2007/2008 8 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 1
2007/2008 7 B Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 0
2007/2008 6 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 ½
2007/2008 5 B Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1804 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 0
2007/2008 3 B Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 0
2007/2008 2 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 B Gordic Jihlava C 1864 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 ½
2006/2007 10 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1
2006/2007 9 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1738 ½
2006/2007 8 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 0
2006/2007 7 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2017 0
2006/2007 6 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1762 ½
2006/2007 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 1
2006/2007 4 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 0
2006/2007 2 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2006/2007 1 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 ½
2006/2007 10 B Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Petr Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 0
2006/2007 8 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2000 0
2006/2007 7 B Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1833 1
2006/2007 6 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1941 0
2006/2007 5 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Petr Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 ½
2006/2007 4 B Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Holcman Milan Sokol Jámy A 1797 1
2006/2007 3 B Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2000 0
2006/2007 2 Č Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1833 0
2006/2007 1 B Gordic Jihlava C 1902 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1941 ½
2005/2006 11 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Jelínek Milan SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1997 ½
2005/2006 10 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV 1914 ½
2005/2006 8 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 0
2005/2006 7 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 1879 1
2005/2006 6 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 1
2005/2006 5 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 ½
2005/2006 4 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 ½
2005/2006 3 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 Mižák Ján GARDE LIPOVEC 1969 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1690 1
2005/2006 9 B Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 1
2005/2006 8 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1795 ½
2005/2006 7 B Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1931 1
2005/2006 5 B Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1
2005/2006 4 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 0
2005/2006 3 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 0
2005/2006 2 B Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 0
2005/2006 1 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 ½
2004/2005 10 B 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1933 0
2004/2005 9 Č 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Šaroun Radek Bedrichov B 1613 1
2004/2005 8 B 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1702 1
2004/2005 7 Č 1.SK Jihlava B 1823 Petr Luboš Zdar D 1819 ½
2004/2005 6 B 1.SK Jihlava B 1823 Pliško Martin Sokol Jamy B 1734 ½
2004/2005 5 Č 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1933 ½
2004/2005 4 B 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Mouryc Tomáš Bedrichov B 1686 ½
2004/2005 3 Č 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1702 0
2004/2005 2 B 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Hájek Radovan Zdar D 1772 0
2004/2005 1 Č 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 Pliško Martin Sokol Jamy B 1753 1
2004/2005 11 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 ½
2004/2005 10 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 1
2004/2005 9 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Gregor Zdeněk MC Softw. Humpolec 1
2004/2005 8 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava A 1721 ½
2004/2005 7 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov A 1800 1
2004/2005 6 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Bazala Vladimír TJ Třebíč 1654 1
2004/2005 5 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Bárta Jiří Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1604 1
2004/2005 4 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Novotný Leoš JE Dukovany A 1718 1
2004/2005 3 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 2 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1596 1
2004/2005 1 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1
2003/2004 10 B 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Pexa Jiří ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1472 ½
2003/2004 9 Č 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Kratochvíla Jindřich Sokol Bedřichov D 0
2003/2004 8 B 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Cháb Ondřej SšK Cejle 1786 1
2003/2004 7 Č 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1750 ½
2003/2004 6 Č 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Hamalčík Zdeněk Sp. Pelhřimov C 1396 1
2003/2004 5 Č 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Pexa Jiří ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1472 1
2003/2004 4 B 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Kratochvíla Jindřich Sokol Bedřichov D 0
2003/2004 3 Č 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Novák Vladimír SšK Cejle 1701 1
2003/2004 2 B 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1768 1
2003/2004 1 B 1.šK Jihlava C 1823 Hamalčík Zdeněk Sp. Pelhřimov C 1396 1