2021/2022 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1661 |
1622 |
Uher Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč A
|
2047 |
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1669 |
1621 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1529 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1673 |
1621 |
Rybáčková Lucie
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1591 |
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1672 |
1621 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1688 |
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1681 |
1621 |
Geffroy Dominique
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1517 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1681 |
1624 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1547 |
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1681 |
1624 |
Pelikán Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1656 |
1599 |
Pavliš Jaromír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1950 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1656 |
1599 |
Hruška Josef
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1877 |
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1629 |
1599 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1763 |
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1656 |
1599 |
Šilhan Josef
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1593 |
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1656 |
1599 |
Linhart Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1760 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1629 |
1599 |
Smejkal Mojmír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1866 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 "B"
|
1629 |
1599 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
SNAD Kbely
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 "B"
|
1629 |
1599 |
Mašát Jan
|
Dukla F
|
0 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1633 |
1608 |
Halbrštat Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1566 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1629 |
1608 |
Paulík Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1836 |
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1629 |
1608 |
Vondra Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1716 |
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1624 |
1602 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1538 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Čipl Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1404 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1629 |
1608 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Kindl Dobroslav
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
0 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Devera Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy G
|
1209 |
1224 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Mádlová Zuzana
|
TJ Zora Praha z.s.
|
0 |
1243 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Mesmer Robert
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E
|
0 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Kovář Marek
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Kříž Daniel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B
|
1482 |
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1696 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Mičulka Petr
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
2014 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1629 |
1608 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1633 |
1608 |
Pelikán Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1533 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1629 |
1608 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Halbrštat Petr
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1527 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Obůrka Vladislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1900 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1458 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1617 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Marek Aleš
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1371 |
1384 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1672 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Vondrová Jaroslava
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Straka Jan
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1392 |
1392 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1458 |
Kříž Daniel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1482 |
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Malá Anna
|
Unichess Ž
|
1886 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Vojta Ladislav
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice E
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Krčil Roman
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
|
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Zeman Jiří
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
|
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Haškovec Cedrik
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1458 |
Mašát Jan
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1446 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1534 |
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1446 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
|
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1446 |
Mottl Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1311 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1446 |
Krumlová Zuzana
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Vedral Miloslav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C"
|
1534 |
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Kaňková Drahomíra
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Havelka Martin
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1181 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
1438 |
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1446 |
Dřínovský Michal
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
|
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1435 |
Štůla Petr
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1426 |
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1435 |
Bílek Roman
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1954 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1435 |
Huňáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1851 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1435 |
Rosecký Tomáš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1932 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
Fousek Jan
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
Dřínovský Michal
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
Kříž Daniel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B"
|
|
1448 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Machač Petr
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Lízal Radek
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Skula Jindřich
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Okáč Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Suchomel Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1444 |
Novák Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Kameník František
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Mottl Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Krošová Petra
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1314 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Kulík Matěj
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1427 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Zadina Vít
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1342 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Radvanovský Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Mottl Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Kameník František
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1444 |
Kulík Matěj
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1427 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1453 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1453 |
Vyhnanovský Petr
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1453 |
Brodina Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
1967 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1453 |
Svoboda Michal
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
|
1505 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1453 |
Košut Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E'
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1453 |
Valek Miloš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1421 |
Feldvábl Vilém
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1421 |
Svoboda Michal
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Jirák Ota
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B'
|
|
1428 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Veselý Vítek
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
|
1610 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Novák Vladimír
|
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Brožová Renáta
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B'
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Linhart Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C'
|
|
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Veselý Vítek
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
|
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1421 |
Bilka Jozef
|
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1397 |
Bína Josef
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava B
|
|
2150 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1397 |
Seidl Pavel
|
Sokol Bedřichov A
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Veselý Vítek
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B'
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Choutka Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C'
|
|
1368 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Miřátský Petr
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C'
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Holata Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Dřínovský Michal
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B'
|
|
1403 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1397 |
Doktorová Alice
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C'
|
|
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1299 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1299 |
Rosecký Tomáš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1299 |
Meduňa Miroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1299 |
Machač Petr
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1299 |
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1299 |
Tvrdý Tomáš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
|
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1299 |
Holata Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
|
Štork Rostislav
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
|
Petlach Zdeněk
|
TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
|
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Cháb Karel
|
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Kříž Daniel
|
TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Sýkora Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
|
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
|
Sláma Jan
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
|
1356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Velc Luděk
|
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhrimov C
|
|
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Fišar Dalimil
|
ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Galdetskyj Oleksandr
|
SSK Cejle B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Doktorová Alice
|
Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Hurych Emanuel
|
Sokol Bedřichov D
|
|
1273 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Galdetskyj Oleksandr
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Sýkora Miroslav
|
Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1533 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
Fišar Dalimil
|
Žďas Žďár n.S. D
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|