Hráč Marek Matyáš

Marek Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Matyáš
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2347
Elo mezinárodní: 2361
ID: 32441
FIDE ID: 335398
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 Č SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2373 2362 ½
2016/2017 5 B SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 0
2016/2017 4 B SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Šimek Petr Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 0
2016/2017 2 Č SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Rojíček Vojtěch BSS Frydek Mistek 2404 2419 ½
2016/2017 1 B SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2323 2311 ½
2016/2017 5 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2200 2240 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Ostrava 2200 2240 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2421 2409 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Ostrava 2200 2240 Krejčí Jan Slavia Kroměříž 2512 2460 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Ostrava 2200 2240 Havelka Josef Region Panda 2271 2257 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Ostrava 2200 2240 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2552 2455 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Ostrava 2200 2240 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2478 2476 ½
2014/2015 2 B SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2200 2240 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 1
2014/2015 3 B SK Slavia Orlová 2200 2240 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2237 2224 ½
2014/2015 7 Č SK Slavia Orlová 2200 2240 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 6 B SK Slavia Orlová 2200 2240 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2237 2224 ½
2014/2015 5 B SK Slavia Orlová 2200 2240 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 11 Č Interchess FM 2200 2240 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1998 2036 1
2014/2015 5 B Interchess FM 2200 2240 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1772 1795 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Interchess FM 2200 2240 Kovařík Matyáš Slavia Kroměříž 1885 1949 1
2014/2015 7 Č SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2200 2240 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2319 2332 0
2014/2015 6 B SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2200 2240 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2310 2310 0
2014/2015 5 Č SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2200 2240 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 0
2014/2015 1 Č SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2200 2240 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2393 2303 ½
2013/2014 3 Č SK Slavia Orlová A 2017 2102 Fusková Martina BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1955 2028 1
2013/2014 11 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 ½
2013/2014 10 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 1
2013/2014 9 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 1
2013/2014 8 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2081 2076 1
2013/2014 6 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 ½
2013/2014 3 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 ½
2013/2014 1 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 ½
2013/2014 7 Č SK Slavia Orlová A 2017 2102 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 2028 1
2013/2014 6 B SK Slavia Orlová A 2017 2102 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 ½
2012/2013 6 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1965 1982 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2204 2215 ½
2012/2013 5 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1965 1982 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 1
2012/2013 11 B Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 0
2012/2013 10 Č Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 0
2012/2013 9 B Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 0
2012/2013 4 Č Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 ½
2011/2012 7 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 1
2011/2012 6 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 0
2011/2012 5 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 4 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 0
2011/2012 3 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 1
2011/2012 2 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 0
2011/2012 1 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 7 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 1
2011/2012 6 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1735 1736 1
2011/2012 5 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 1
2011/2012 4 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 0
2011/2012 3 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 2 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1934 1
2011/2012 1 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 1
2011/2012 11 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 1
2011/2012 9 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 1
2011/2012 8 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 1
2011/2012 7 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2269 2309 0
2011/2012 6 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Stalmach Kamil Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2074 2046 ½
2011/2012 4 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½
2011/2012 3 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1772 1820 1
2011/2012 1 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 1
2010/2011 7 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 ½
2010/2011 6 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 ½
2010/2011 5 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 1
2010/2011 4 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1551 1
2010/2011 3 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 0
2010/2011 2 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1750 1
2010/2011 1 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 1
2010/2011 11 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1909 ½
2010/2011 9 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1750 1
2010/2011 8 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 6 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 1
2010/2011 5 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 1
2010/2011 4 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 ½
2010/2011 2 B T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 1
2010/2011 1 Č T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 0
2010/2011 7 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 1
2010/2011 6 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 0
2010/2011 5 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2010/2011 4 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 1
2010/2011 3 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1841 1
2010/2011 2 B BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1750 1
2010/2011 1 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Frenštát 1847 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1315 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Frenštát 1847 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Frenštát 1847 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald 1608 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Frenštát 1847 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba C 1634 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Frenštát 1847 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Frenštát 1847 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka 1783 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Frenštát 1847 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1414 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1379 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1752 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "C" 1472 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1582 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1752 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1730 0
2008/2009 5 Č BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1752 ŠK Zlín 1