2023/2024 |
10 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Mezlík Stanislav
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1890 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1818 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Sýkora Milan
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1957 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Fiala Zdeněk
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
1868 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1664 |
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
Borovjak Martin
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Zezula Matěj
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1628 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Rybáčková Lucie
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1703 |
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1635 |
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1459 |
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Kampas Jaromír
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Ecler Matěj
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1309 |
1360 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Bárta Radek
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
0 |
1441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1717 |
Strádal Pavel
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1621 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Dlasek Ján
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
1640 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Rybáček Martin
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1382 |
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Čipl Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1732 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1606 |
1581 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Zezula Jakub
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1832 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1680 |
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Daniel Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1539 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1736 |
Bárta Radek
|
Sp. Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1698 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1681 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1673 |
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Klubal Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1965 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1321 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Kincl Libor
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1754 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1418 |
1543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Kořínková Eva
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1844 |
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Klubal Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1803 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Procházka Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1792 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Mezlík Stanislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1938 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1388 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1605 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1765 |
Nedoma Michal
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1780 |
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Straka Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1392 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Nedoma Michal
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1811 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Linhart Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1753 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Pelikán Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1570 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Krč Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1533 |
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1679 |
1588 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1664 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1706 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Bařina Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1822 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Brož David
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Klubal Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1785 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1685 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Krč Michal
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Mička Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1405 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Machotka Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1438 |
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Huňáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1843 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1812 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1685 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
Nimmertondl Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1479 |
1460 |
½ |
soutěž
|