Hráč Gabriel Jan

Gabriel Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gabriel Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 3212
FIDE ID: 319368
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Kolín B 1925 1906 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1875 1838 0
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Kolín B 1921 1906 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1961 1939 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 1921 1906 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1826 1775 1
2017/2018 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 1925 1906 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1871 0 ½
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Kolín B 1925 1906 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1825 1828 ½
2017/2018 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 0
2017/2018 4 B Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 1
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1880 1874 1
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 1
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Kolín B 1914 1895 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1796 1745 ½
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2016/2017 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 1
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 1
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 ½
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 1
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 1
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 ½
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 1
2016/2017 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 0
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 1
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov A 1349 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 1
2015/2016 8 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 0
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1830 1845 0
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Pavlíček Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Hlavica Břetislav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 1
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1955 1965 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1607 1794 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 0
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Hlína Miloš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1837 1788 1
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 1
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1673 0
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Mládek Richard ŠK Pravonín 1665 1681 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1729 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Luks Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1878 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Caithaml Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1285 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1480 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1523 1627 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 0
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 1
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Heřmanský Milan ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1509 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 1
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1843 1871 1
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 1
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 0
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 0
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 1
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1843 1773 1
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 0
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Velík Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 1
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2029 2024 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 ½
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 1
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Kolín C 1910 1910 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1666 1
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Kolín C 1910 1910 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1731 1758 1
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Kolín C 1910 1910 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1993 1994 1
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 1761 Vitouš Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1879 ½
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Kolín C 1761 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Kolín C 1761 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 1
2011/2012 6 B Sokol Kolín C 1761 Vávra Miloš Sokol Struhařov A 1826 0
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1761 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Kolín C 1761 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Kolín C 1761 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1966 1966 0
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Kolín C 1761 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1700 1677 1
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Kolín D 1761 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 0
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1849 1777 1
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Kolín D 1761 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1683 1
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Kolín D 1761 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1583 1
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Kolín D 1761 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1759 1
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1671 0
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Kolín D 1761 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1563 1
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Kolín D 1761 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Kolín D 1809 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Kolín D 1809 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 ½
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Kolín D 1809 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1937 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Kolín D 1809 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 0
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 ½
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Kolín D 1809 Bednařík Radovan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1719 0
2010/2011 2 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Kolín D 1809 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 0
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Kolín C 1809 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1000 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Kolín C 1809 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 1809 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1872 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Kolín C 1809 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 ½
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Kolín C 1809 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1860 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Kolín C 1809 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 1
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Kolín C 1809 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1737 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Sokol Kolín C 1809 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1709 0
2010/2011 1 B Sokol Kolín C 1809 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1901 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Kolín D 1808 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Kolín D 1808 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Kolín D 1808 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1756 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Kolín D 1808 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1955 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Kolín D 1808 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Kolín D 1808 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 0
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Kolín D 1808 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1956 0
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Kolín D 1808 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Kolín D 1808 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1443 ½
2009/2010 11 B Sokol Kolín C 1808 Blümel Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1697 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2020 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Kolín C 1808 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1705 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Kolín C 1808 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Stárek Stanislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1696 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Kolín C 1808 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1392 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1908 0
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1808 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 1808 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 1
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Kolín C 1807 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1636 1
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Kolín C 1807 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 1807 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany F 1487 1
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Kolín C 1807 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 1
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Kolín C 1807 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov A 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1807 Škoda Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1321 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Kolín C 1807 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 1
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1807 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 ½
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1807 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 1807 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Kolín B 1842 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Kolín B 1842 Neratovice B 1
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Kolín B 1842 Tlášek Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1507 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1782 1
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Kolín C 1842 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Kolín C 1842 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Štoček Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1643 0
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Kolín C 1842 Malý Dušan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1644 0
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 ½
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Kolín C 1842 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1685 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1977 0
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1842 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 1842 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 1
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 1872 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 ½
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1642 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 1872 Pazdera Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Kolín C 1872 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 1872 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1621 0
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1510 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 1872 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1548 1
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Voříšek Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Kolín C 1872 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1604 1
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Kolín B 1872 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1773 0
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Kolín B 1872 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 1872 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 1
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Kolín B 1872 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 1872 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1869 ½
2005/2006 11 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Jílek Vladimír St.Kutná Hora B 1690 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 1
2005/2006 9 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1843 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1679 ½
2005/2006 5 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 1
2005/2006 4 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Mengr Miroslav Bohemia PoděbradyB ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 1
2005/2006 10 B Kolín B 1866 Levinský Ladislav Nymburk ½
2005/2006 9 Č Kolín B 1866 Jukl Karel Brodce 1615 1
2005/2006 8 B Kolín B 1866 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2097 0
2005/2006 7 Č Kolín B 1866 Kubaljak Jaromír Benešov 1843 0
2005/2006 6 B Kolín B 1855 1896 Voráčková Jarmila Říčany B 1878 1878 0
2005/2006 5 B Kolín B 1866 Pecák Ivan Kostelec A 1718 1
2005/2006 4 Č Kolín B 1866 Prokop Jiří Vlašim 1856 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 1884 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1859 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Kolín D 1884 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1722 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Kolín D 1884 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 ½
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Kolín D 1884 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky B 1879 0
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Kolín D 1884 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 0
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Kolín D 1884 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1693 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Kolín D 1884 Fojtů Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Kolín D 1884 Novák Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 0
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Kolín D 1884 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1374 1