Hráč Jána Martin

Jána Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jána Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 31845
FIDE ID: 335410
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1846 1879 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1846 1887 Blažková Hana TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1767 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2069 2083 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1946 1934 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1837 1879 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1846 1887 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1879 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1692 1735 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1846 1879 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1893 1900 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1846 1887 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1855 1863 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1854 1909 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1854 1909 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 0
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1860 1918 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1860 1918 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 1
2011/2012 3 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1818 1842 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1818 1842 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 1
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2059 0
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1872 1
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Iwanow Anna WFM Desko Liberec 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Zvára David TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1983 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2132 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 1
2010/2011 10 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 0
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 0
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Stachoň Martin ŠK Staré Město 1988 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1923 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 1
2009/2010 11 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2032 ½
2009/2010 10 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2070 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 0
2009/2010 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1
2009/2010 4 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 1
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 0
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 ½
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 1
2009/2010 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 0
2009/2010 8 B Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1679 1
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1947 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1728 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1879 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 0
2008/2009 7 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 0
2008/2009 6 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 ½
2008/2009 5 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 1
2008/2009 1 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1908 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 0
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 0
2008/2009 7 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 1
2008/2009 6 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 4 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 1
2008/2009 3 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 0
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 1
2008/2009 1 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1936 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Sýkora Karel Gordic Jihlava C 2079 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2005 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín A 1413 0
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 0
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 ½
2007/2008 7 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 2077 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Fišar Dalimil TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1529 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1387 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1609 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1728 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1269 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1696 ½
2007/2008 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Klanica Pavel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1715 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Andrlík František Gordic Jihlava C 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1369 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 ½
2007/2008 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1445 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Pokorný Jakub TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1635 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra Hořice 1613 0
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 1
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 0
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 ½
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1444 0
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Humpolec B Witiska Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov D 1
2006/2007 4 B Jiskra Humpolec B Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle B 0
2006/2007 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec B Dušek Josef Sokol Nové Veselí 1322 1
2006/2007 1 Č Jiskra Humpolec B Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1496 ½
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Humpolec B Kukla Bohumil Spartak Pelhrimov C 1536 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Humpolec B Lízal Radek SSK Cejle B 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec B Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C ½