Hráč Gregor Jiří

Gregor Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Gregor Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Dobruška
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1647
Elo mezinárodní: 1624
ID: 31542
FIDE ID: 330108
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 ŠK Česká Skalice 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 Assbahi Radovan Adham Slovan Broumov A 0 1256 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Dobruška 1614 1648 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 0 1194 1
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1603 1637 0
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov B 1092 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1504 1475 1
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa C 1238 1435 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1902 1909 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 0
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 Borůvka Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1793 1789 ½
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Dobruška 1514 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Dobruška 1514 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Dobruška 1514 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1703 1655 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Dobruška 1514 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1514 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1469 1482 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Dobruška 1514 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Dobruška 1514 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1666 1666 ½
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Dobruška 1514 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1466 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Dobruška 1528 Mařák David ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1551 0
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Dobruška 1528 Nosek Jan ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1717 1727 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1528 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1511 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Dobruška 1528 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 0
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Lesk Martin JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1748 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Hruša Vojtěch P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Palla Rostislav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1740 1701 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Picek Karel DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1559 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1439 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 Kosař Matěj ŠK LÍPA C 1641 1622 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Kuru Martin TJ HRONOV B 1861 1864 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 ½
2011/2012 9 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Cvejn Jaroslav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 0
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Sedláček Jiří SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1517 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Štolba Oldřich KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1758 1604 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Přibyl Michal TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 Lesk Břetislav ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 ½
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK Dobruška 1493 Král Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1550 ½
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Dobruška 1493 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 ½
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Dobruška 1493 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Dobruška 1502 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1100 1
2009/2010 1 B ŠK Dobruška 1502 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1412 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Dobruška 1502 Tobiška Martin ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Dobruška 1502 Zahálka Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1423 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř C Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B 1365 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř C Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1484 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř C Vodňanský Jan Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř C Král Zdeněk Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 0
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř C Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1511 1
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř C Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1419 0