Hráč Homola Karel

Homola Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Homola Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1615
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3137
FIDE ID: 339725
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Rakovník A 0 1615 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1551 1601 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Rakovník A 0 1615 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1739 1649 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Rakovník B 0 1615 Patroch Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1085 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Rakovník A 1590 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1450 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Rakovník A 1590 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky C 1057 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Rakovník A 1590 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Rakovník A 1590 Keřlík Jan TJ Hostivice B 1470 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Rakovník A 1590 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Rakovník B 1590 Žák Tobias TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1621 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1572 ½
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1546 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1630 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1639 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1654 0
2014/2015 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1639 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky 1771 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Rakovník B 1681 Derco Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Rakovník B 1681 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Rakovník B 1681 Čechal Josef ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1681 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 1681 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1856 1863 0
2013/2014 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1681 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1954 1951 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 ½
2012/2013 9 B ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1864 1774 1
2012/2013 7 B ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1593 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1809 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1759 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1609 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Rakovník B 1662 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1811 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 1662 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2043 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 0
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1876 1797 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 Holovčák Jiří ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 0
2011/2012 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1935 1935 0
2011/2012 9 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1925 1938 0
2011/2012 8 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 0
2011/2012 5 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 0
2011/2012 3 B Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 0
2011/2012 2 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2102 2148 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 0
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 ½
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 ½
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 ½
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1706 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1821 0
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Rakovník D 1706 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice B 1603 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1706 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 ½
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Rakovník D 1706 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1643 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Krenželok Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1000 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1880 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1667 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1564 ½
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Rychlý Václav SK Pyrit Příbram B 1605 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1676 Brabec Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1306 1
2008/2009 10 B ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1377 0
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Štufka Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1807 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1395 ½
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1639 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B ½
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno C 1878 ½
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1590 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1687 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1602 0
2007/2008 11 B ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 1
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 ½
2007/2008 9 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1100 1
2007/2008 8 B ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 0
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Budil Stanislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 ½
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Prcín Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1422 0
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 0
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Slavík Antonín Jince A 1427 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1702 Burynak Milan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1100 ½
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK Rakovník Novák František ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Rakovník Kovář Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Rakovník Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice A 1250 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1788 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1752 0
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1665 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1638 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1707 0
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1733 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Rakovník C 1761 Krupička Tomáš Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný A 1796 1
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1856 ½
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Urban Tomáš TJ Kolešovice 1474 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 1
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Příbram C 1778 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1534 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Zoubek Vladimír SOU Příbram A 1609 ½
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Šrubař Pavel Spartak Žebrák B 1801 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1534 0
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Rakovník B 1782 Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1472 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1533 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1413 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram B 1478 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1782 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1865 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 0
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Bulva Stanislav E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 0
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 ½
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1688 ½
2004/2005 4 B ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá n.L. B 1830 0
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 1
2004/2005 2 B ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Klain Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 ½
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK Rakovník B 1756 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1994 1
2004/2005 8 B ŠK Rakovník C 1756 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno F 1657 0
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1756 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1752 1
2003/2004 9 B Rakovník B 1755 Sasyn Stanislav SOU Příbram A 1443 1
2003/2004 8 Č Rakovník B 1755 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1638 1
2003/2004 7 B Rakovník B 1755 Pajskr Tomáš ALVA Příbram D 1
2003/2004 6 Č Rakovník B 1755 Hršel Václav Řevnice A 1
2003/2004 4 Č Rakovník B 1755 Šmíd Ondřej Spartak Žebrák A 1775 0
2003/2004 3 B Rakovník B 1755 Vácha Milan ALVA Příbram C 1571 1
2003/2004 2 Č Rakovník B 1755 Homolová Martina ŠK Liteň 1
2003/2004 7 B ŠK Rakovník 1755 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 1600 ½
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK Rakovník 1755 Buk Pavel Buštěhrad 1795 ½
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK Rakovník 1755 Vlček Rudolf Úholičky 1712 1