Hráč Brhlík Antonín

Brhlík Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Brhlík Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1701
Elo mezinárodní: 1699
ID: 3136
FIDE ID: 330809
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1699 1652 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Bauer Josef TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov 0 1353 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1537 1563 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1715 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1535 1549 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Štecher Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1544 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1628 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1728 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1516 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Křeček Michal TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1441 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Lukša Aleš TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1517 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1520 1548 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Voříšek Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1556 1648 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1652 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1508 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1852 1782 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1762 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1283 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1595 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 Pazdera Jaroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1684 1
2012/2013 8 B Kavalier Sázava B 1669 1690 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 ½
2012/2013 1 B Kavalier Sázava B 1669 1690 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1453 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2003 1972 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1504 1446 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Pýchová Nela ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1713 0
2011/2012 9 B Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1669 1
2011/2012 7 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1719 ½
2011/2012 6 B Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1679 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 1
2011/2012 4 B Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1578 1
2011/2012 3 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1754 ½
2011/2012 2 B Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 1
2011/2012 1 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 1
2010/2011 9 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1714 0
2010/2011 8 B Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 1
2010/2011 6 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 1
2010/2011 5 B Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 0
2010/2011 4 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1719 ½
2010/2011 3 B Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk C 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1309 1
2010/2011 1 B Kavalier Sázava A 1730 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 0
2009/2010 11 Č Kavalier Sázava 1703 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1388 1
2009/2010 10 B Kavalier Sázava 1703 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1306 1
2009/2010 9 Č Kavalier Sázava 1703 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1649 0
2009/2010 8 B Kavalier Sázava 1703 Studnička Patrik ŠK Pravonín 1492 1
2009/2010 7 Č Kavalier Sázava 1703 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 6 B Kavalier Sázava 1703 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1539 1
2009/2010 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 1703 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1697 0
2009/2010 4 B Kavalier Sázava 1703 Potůček Milan Sokol Benešov B 1
2009/2010 3 Č Kavalier Sázava 1703 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 1
2009/2010 2 B Kavalier Sázava 1703 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1597 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Ngueynová Adéla Sokol Benešov C 1617 ½
2008/2009 9 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 1
2008/2009 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1433 1
2008/2009 7 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1667 0
2008/2009 6 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1678 0
2008/2009 5 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1465 0
2008/2009 4 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1531 ½
2008/2009 3 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1439 1
2008/2009 2 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2008/2009 1 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1441 1
2007/2008 11 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1594 1
2007/2008 10 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 9 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 8 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1648 0
2007/2008 6 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 0
2007/2008 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 1
2007/2008 4 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1529 1
2007/2008 3 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1378 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Kavalier Sázava 1687 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 0
2007/2008 1 B Kavalier Sázava 1687 Souralová Venuše Sokol Struhařov B 1416 ½
2006/2007 11 B Kavalier Sázava 1676 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1270 1
2006/2007 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 1676 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1528 0
2006/2007 9 B Kavalier Sázava 1676 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 1
2006/2007 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 1676 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1515 ½
2006/2007 7 B Kavalier Sázava 1676 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1548 1
2006/2007 6 Č Kavalier Sázava 1676 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov C 1
2006/2007 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 1676 Boček Jaroslav Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 4 B Kavalier Sázava 1676 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1789 0
2006/2007 2 B Kavalier Sázava 1676 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1679 0
2006/2007 1 Č Kavalier Sázava 1676 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1673 0
2005/2006 11 B Kavalier Sázava 1731 Vykouk Ondřej Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 0
2005/2006 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 1731 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 B Kavalier Sázava 1731 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 1683 0
2005/2006 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 1731 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 7 B Kavalier Sázava 1731 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1538 1
2005/2006 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 1731 Hájek Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 4 B Kavalier Sázava 1731 Janouchová Marcela SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 3 Č Kavalier Sázava 1731 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1832 0
2005/2006 2 B Kavalier Sázava 1731 Žikavský Rudolf Medvědi Zvole A 1671 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Kavalier Sázava 1731 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1585 1
2004/2005 11 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky B 1879 0
2004/2005 10 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1802 ½
2004/2005 9 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1250 0
2004/2005 8 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 1
2004/2005 7 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Mládek Zdeněk BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1833 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2004/2005 5 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Malý Filip BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1977 0
2004/2005 4 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 0
2004/2005 3 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 0
2004/2005 1 B Kavalier Sázava A 1742 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1845 0
2003/2004 11 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Měchura Josef JAWA Brodce B 1829 1
2003/2004 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 1704 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1828 ½
2003/2004 9 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Huml Miroslav Sokol Kolín G 1774 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 1704 Kolouch Tomáš Sokol Benešov C 1
2003/2004 7 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1809 0
2003/2004 6 Č Kavalier Sázava 1704 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1925 0
2003/2004 5 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1720 1
2003/2004 4 Č Kavalier Sázava 1704 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 1
2003/2004 3 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1760 0
2003/2004 2 Č Kavalier Sázava 1704 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1865 ½
2003/2004 1 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1807 ½
2003/2004 1 B Kavalier Sázava 1704 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1807 ½