2012/2013 |
7 |
P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D
|
|
1824 |
Šubrt Petr
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
1744 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D
|
|
1824 |
Kánský Josef
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1842 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
|
1822 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ HRONOV B
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
|
1822 |
Žižka Jan
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B
|
1878 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1820 |
Škoda Pavel
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1820 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1826 |
Hofman Tomáš
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1421 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1826 |
Ježek Adam
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Baťka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A
|
|
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Sršeň Tomáš
|
SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Dostálek Petr
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Skalák Aleš
|
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Rain Jan
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Křeček Karel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Španko Pavel
|
Masporex TJ Náchod D
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1856 |
Andrés Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Augusta Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Lipský Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Kulhánek František
|
Slovan Masporex Broumov C
|
|
1481 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Hepnar David
|
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1434 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Kysilko Jaroslav
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1421 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Šretr Josef
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Macháček Luděk
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1856 |
Španko Pavel
|
Kuna TJ Náchod F
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Cerha Michal
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Hyhlan Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Čeřovský Leoš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Šrejber Michal
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
Macháček Luděk
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Hovad Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A
|
|
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Slavík Libor
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Kaiser Marek
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1671 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Bednář Jiří
|
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Král Zdeněk
|
Duha TJ Náchod F
|
|
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Brát Libor
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Pasker Milan
|
TJ Spartak Police n.M.
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Augusta Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Kaválek Ludvík
|
Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Vágner Patrik
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Lipský Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1832 |
Kánský Josef
|
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
1844 |
Militký Ladislav
|
Jiskra Č.Skalice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
1844 |
Španko Pavel
|
Kuna TJ Náchod
|
|
1385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Krtička Václav
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Jakl Jaroslav
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Kebort František
|
Duha TJ Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Obst Josef
|
Spartak Police n.M
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|