2023/2024 |
10 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1857 |
1816 |
Radics Robert
|
Chemie Sokolov
|
1851 |
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1816 |
Sýkora Robert
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1699 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1816 |
Šimeček Jan
|
Valdštejn Cheb
|
1781 |
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1755 |
1816 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice
|
1900 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1746 |
1816 |
Hagarová Zuzana
|
KŠ Tietz D
|
2284 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1753 |
1816 |
Postl Petr
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
1923 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1753 |
1816 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1693 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1816 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
Baník Habartov
|
1748 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Malijevský Anatol
|
Dukla D
|
1747 |
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Zdeněk Miloš
|
TJ Bohemians E
|
1940 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Tocháček Michal
|
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1970 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Koller Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1863 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Miskolczi Vítězslav
|
Unichess E
|
1908 |
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Benda Aleš
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2065 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Kalvach Ladislav
|
ŠK Mahrla A
|
1815 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1857 |
1816 |
Kubeša David
|
ŠK Smíchov A
|
1815 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1812 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
Tietz D
|
1671 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1812 |
Pittermann Jan
|
Spartak Chodov
|
1704 |
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1812 |
Müller Vladimír
|
Tašovice B
|
1638 |
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1812 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1522 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1812 |
Molnár Ladislav
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1732 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Davídek Zdeněk
|
TJ Bohemians F
|
1875 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Štěrba Karel
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1778 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Mach Jan
|
TJ Bohemians G
|
1674 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Kotrba Tomáš
|
LISA A
|
2013 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Tregler Boris
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
1921 |
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Mykiska Vojtěch
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1591 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1868 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Píša Ivo
|
GROP E
|
0 |
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Unichess F
|
1747 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Šebek Josef
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1812 |
Kočí Martin
|
LR Expres
|
1828 |
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Sportovní klub Kbely B
|
1763 |
1812 |
Kvasnička Ladislav
|
USK Praha B
|
1796 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sportovní klub Kbely B
|
1763 |
1812 |
Klaus Václav
|
GROP F
|
1941 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Teplá
|
1763 |
1786 |
Čornyj Milan
|
Ostrov A
|
1681 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1786 |
Verdiyan Bagrat
|
GROP D
|
1880 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1786 |
Krejbich Miloslav
|
LISA A
|
1905 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1786 |
Matyska Jiří
|
Dukla E
|
1890 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sportovní klub Kbely A
|
1763 |
1786 |
Šašinka Jiří
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1927 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1840 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1660 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1763 |
1840 |
Klíma Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1729 |
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1804 |
1840 |
Doležálek Čestmír
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1771 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1804 |
1840 |
Latislav Milan
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1703 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1840 |
Spěvák Jan
|
TJ Bohemians F
|
1740 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1840 |
Martinka Jakub
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1840 |
Prachař Josef
|
GROP - D
|
1770 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1840 |
Steimar Miroslav
|
ŠK Mahrla C
|
1882 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1840 |
Malý Filip
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1921 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Smutný Jan
|
LISA A
|
2207 |
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Šobotník Petr
|
TJ Bohemians E
|
1884 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Králová Josefína
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1505 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Mihál Sergej
|
GROP - E
|
1870 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
Unichess Ž
|
1914 |
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Šimeček Bohumil
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
2077 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1840 |
Kolář Dan
|
Dukla E
|
1846 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Neratovice D
|
1812 |
1820 |
Hinz František
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1870 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Kučera Jan
|
ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS
|
1786 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Vít Zdeněk
|
Steinitz-Makabi Praha
|
1722 |
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Krňák Vladimír
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice D
|
1660 |
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1495 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Stanke Vilém
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1371 |
1326 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Umancová Barbora
|
Unichess Ž
|
1843 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1804 |
1814 |
Brndiar Pavel
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1532 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Bicek Richard
|
ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels
|
2100 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "A"
|
1707 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Fišer Jiří
|
Unichess E
|
1930 |
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Martinka Jakub
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1851 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Aubrecht Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
2061 |
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Čuchna Martin
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1867 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Terpstra Wiep
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1794 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1804 |
1814 |
Janoušek Roman
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
1817 |
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1814 |
1828 |
Křeček Michal
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
0 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1828 |
1828 |
Pinkas Martin
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1664 |
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1828 |
1828 |
Němeček Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1888 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1828 |
1828 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
ŠK Český Brod A
|
1777 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1825 |
1828 |
Havlena Miloš
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem F
|
0 |
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1825 |
1828 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1925 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1828 |
1828 |
Jíša Luboš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1836 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1828 |
1828 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B
|
1992 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
1830 |
1832 |
Kastner Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1936 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Holka Anton
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
0 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Popelka Pavel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1916 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1825 |
1828 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
1980 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1825 |
1828 |
Švejdar Pavel
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
1587 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Suchý František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1779 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Černý Karel
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1814 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1828 |
1828 |
Kliment Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
1648 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1830 |
1832 |
Hlína Miloš
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1818 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Kopička Karel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
2034 |
2045 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Molkanov Oleg
|
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1912 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Novotný Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
1934 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Kolář Dan
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1921 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Kozák Martin
|
ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I
|
1799 |
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Soukal Roman
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1962 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Tyle Vladimír
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1950 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Vlček Dalibor
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1955 |
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Brčák Marek
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
1904 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Krejbich Miloslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
1949 |
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1825 |
1828 |
Řehák Jiří
|
USK Praha A
|
1791 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Sochor Martin
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
1924 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Ištoňa Martin
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I
|
2182 |
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Boleslav Petr
|
GROP D
|
2042 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
1804 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Holub Jan
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
2083 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Žižka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha E
|
1957 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2121 |
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Kouba Libor
|
Unichess D
|
1849 |
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Kovář Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
2018 |
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Steimar Miroslav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1955 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Nentvich Libor
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice D
|
1912 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Lýsek Lukáš
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1966 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha B
|
1845 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Hackel Luděk
|
ŠK DP Praha B
|
2061 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Havrdová Lenka
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1908 |
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Blümel Otto
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice A
|
2057 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Hykš Martin
|
Unichess E
|
1959 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Kovář Josef
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov B
|
2018 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1714 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Votruba Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1831 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
2009 |
1990 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Král Pavel
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1820 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Míšek Jiří
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1899 |
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1783 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Vaic Miroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1870 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Neratovice C
|
1809 |
1865 |
Slapnička Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy A
|
1996 |
2000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1753 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
2070 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1815 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Ševčík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
1895 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
Karbo Benátky A
|
2002 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Tichý Petr
|
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1934 |
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1809 |
1865 |
Netík Josef
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1882 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Pavlíček Petr
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
1898 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Koubek Václav
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
2025 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Pokorný Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1860 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Kohout Vratislav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2065 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Petruň Milan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
1954 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Poborský Josef
|
USK Praha A
|
1995 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Srostlík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D
|
1871 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Pirklová Hana
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
2126 |
2108 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1809 |
1865 |
Hruška Pavel
|
Unichess D
|
1946 |
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Chytrý Petr
|
Karbo Benátky n. J. A
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Misař Aleš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Kullač Pavol
|
ŠK Dobrovice C
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Parpel Petr
|
Cayman Pharma D
|
1774 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Klein Milan
|
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
1897 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Klasna Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Švejdar Luděk
|
Sokol Bakov n. J. B
|
1973 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B
|
1842 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Lažánek Jan
|
Joly Lysá n. L. F
|
1973 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Vozábal Petr
|
GROP D
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Šárek Pavel
|
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
2011 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Nentvich Libor
|
Sokol Vršovice D
|
|
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Tůma Jiří
|
ŠK Smíchov M
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Veselý Vladislav
|
Bohemians Praha E
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Achylis Miloš
|
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1812 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Světlý Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1891 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1886 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
1822 |
1860 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1765 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Gottlieb Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha G
|
|
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Hampel Rudolf
|
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Kühnl Eduard
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
ŠK PORG A
|
1775 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Davídek Bohuslav
|
SK Loko Praha D
|
|
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Haderka Karel
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy A
|
1841 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Krumphanzl Vlastimil
|
Bohemians Praha G
|
1797 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
ŠK Praha 4 B
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace B
|
1822 |
1860 |
Kozák Martin
|
Holdia DP Praha D
|
1895 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Novák Ivan
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1809 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma C
|
|
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Netuka Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
|
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1706 |
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Štochmal Dušan
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1838 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Mazánek David
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1938 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Kullač Pavol
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
|
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1778 |
1786 |
Berg Antonín
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1849 |
1863 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Barčák Jaroslav
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Polcar Ladislav
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1811 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Vojtíšek Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1727 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Kvapil Jaroslav
|
Cayman Pharma D
|
|
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
|
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Fencl Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
1970 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Valtera Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1959 |
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Kopecký Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1623 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
Hrnčíř František
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1778 |
1786 |
Uher Eduard
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1778 |
1786 |
Jakuš Lubomír
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
|
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1778 |
1786 |
Bára Josef
|
ŠK PORG G
|
|
1316 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1778 |
1786 |
Brndiar Pavel
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1778 |
1786 |
Přichystal Zdeněk
|
ŠK Smíchov C
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Koranda Stanislav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1804 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Zamrazil Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1922 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Habran Ivo
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
|
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
1761 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Tichý Rudolf
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Paukert Jindřich
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1858 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1765 |
1767 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Čechal Josef
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Vokoun Ondřej
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1800 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Červenka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Kabát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
1899 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1976 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1655 |
1493 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
1908 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Sedlatý Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1765 |
1767 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Volf Zdeněk
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1898 |
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Hanibal Kamil
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice A
|
1872 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
1761 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Frolek Pavel
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Stolz Lubor
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1890 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Votruba Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1844 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
Furmansky Jonathan
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice B
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Fencl Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1980 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Nigrin Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
1694 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
1920 |
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Chytrý Petr
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Tocháček Michal
|
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
2040 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Frolek Pavel
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1857 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1998 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Levinský Ladislav
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Kopecký Petr
|
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1757 |
1771 |
Tesař Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Fejtek Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Gýra Jiří
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Novák Ivan
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1737 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Štván Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Červenka Antonín
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
Benda Martin
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Korbel Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Žák Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Henrych Miroslav
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Beran Pavel
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Čuvala Ota
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Kopecký Petr
|
TJ Spartak Čelakovice A
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Karafiát Václav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Tesař Patrik
|
DDM Nymburk A
|
|
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Krbeček Václav
|
TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Zolman Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Mejzr Jan
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Šoltys Roman
|
ŠK města Dobrovice F
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJSokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1768 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Sehoř Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Macho Miloslav
|
SK DDM Slaný "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Křížek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Vedral Jaroslav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Hanzlík Jiří
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Staněk František
|
TJ Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Tesař Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n/J C
|
|
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Haken Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/J D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Kejdana Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Bartoš František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1489 |
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1489 |
Hataš Ondřej
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Niko Viliam
|
ŠK města Dobrovic D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Linhart Ondřej
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L. B
|
|
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Dirčenkov Roman
|
Neratovice C
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Utratil Ferdinand
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Šoltysová Andrea
|
ŠK města Dobrovic E
|
|
1455 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/J C
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B
|
|
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1489 |
Holka Anton
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav D
|
|
1554 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
|
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|