Hráč Novák Pavel

Novák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2355
Elo mezinárodní: 2380
ID: 3117
FIDE ID: 309192
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2373 2350 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1960 1959 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2365 2350 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2070 2081 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2373 2350 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2211 2180 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2380 2350 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2220 1
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2373 2350 Eret Jonáš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2217 2227 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2380 2350 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 1
2015/2016 7 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2353 2336 Houška Jiří ŠK Líně 2194 2247 1
2015/2016 4 B Šakal Kozolupy 2353 2336 Pokrupa Marek TJ Plzeň Košutka 2153 2169 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2331 2327 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2331 2327 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2094 2083 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 1
2011/2012 8 B Šakal Kozolupy 2370 2332 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2370 2332 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2296 2286 1
2011/2012 2 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2370 2332 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2381 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 0
2010/2011 6 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2381 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 0
2010/2011 2 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2381 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2339 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2145 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2339 Klicnar Martin SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2339 Nguyen Dinh Phong TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2339 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 1
2008/2009 9 B Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 1
2008/2009 7 B Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 1
2008/2009 5 Č Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 ½
2008/2009 2 B Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 1 Č Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 1
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2360 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Jirka Jiří ŠK ČSOB 2385 0
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2361 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 0
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Plzeň I 2361 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2551 0
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2361 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Plzeň I 2361 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2328 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2380 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2268 ½
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2417 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2291 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Kaňovský David A64 Valoz Grygov 2378 1
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2202 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Langner Ladislav TJ TŽ Třinec 2404 0
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2368 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2531 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 0
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2441 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 David Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2398 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 2229 1
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Zelený Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2214 0
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2507 1
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Plzeň I B 2345 Šleich Jan ŠK Dům armády 2292 ½
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Plzeň I B 2345 Konopka Michal Slavia Hradec Kr. 2489 0
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Plzeň I B 2345 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Plzeň I B 2345 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2233 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Bělaška Přemysl ŠK Mahrla Praha 2275 0
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2194 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2258 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2376 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Špaček Petr TJ Zikuda Turnov 2399 ½
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2387 1
2004/2005 8 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 1
2004/2005 7 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2004/2005 5 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 ½
2004/2005 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 1
2004/2005 3 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 1
2004/2005 2 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 1
2004/2005 1 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Studnička Tomáš DA Praha 2267 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Efler David Synt.Pardubice 2190 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 0
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 Zvára Petr Bohemians "A" 2363 ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Klatovy 2319 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Klatovy 2319 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 ½
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Klatovy 2319 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Klatovy 2319 Spal Milan Sokol Písek 2308 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Klatovy 2319 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha B 2347 0
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Klatovy 2319 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Klatovy 2319 Hausner Ivan DP Holdia Praha B 2408 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Klatovy 2319 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Plzeň I B 2319 Němec Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2324 ½
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Plzeň I B 2319 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2288 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Plzeň I B 2319 Špaček Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2373 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Plzeň I B 2319 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB A 2254 1