2015/2016 |
5 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Ostrý Michal
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Otrubů Mavis
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1659 |
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
1827 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Šolc Filip
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1887 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1917 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Jiroušek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1408 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Novák Jan
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1484 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Jurásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1681 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Koukal Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1561 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Ostrý Michal
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Otrubů Mavis
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1659 |
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
1827 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1788 |
1803 |
Kurka František
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1934 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1788 |
1803 |
Pošmůrný Oldřich
|
Chess Most"B"
|
2022 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1946 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Aubrecht Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1723 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1626 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec
|
1655 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Nový Filip
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1789 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Horák Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2066 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Vít Jakub
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1646 |
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Gruszka Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1579 |
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Kladňák Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1859 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Mičulka David
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2056 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1995 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1946 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Nový Filip
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1789 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most
|
1807 |
1839 |
Horák Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2066 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1807 |
1839 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
2017 |
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1807 |
1839 |
Richter Miroslav
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1962 |
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1807 |
1839 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1981 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1807 |
1839 |
Ta Van Duy
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1980 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1604 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
1557 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Urban Miroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Jílek Jaromír
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1810 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Šmída Ondřej
|
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Wirkner František
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A"
|
1859 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Procházka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B"
|
1800 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
1712 |
1760 |
Volák Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1890 |
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Soukup Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1482 |
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Abrafham Tomáš
|
CHESS Most C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Brejník Gustav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1749 |
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Škubal Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1705 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
CHESS Most B
|
1712 |
1760 |
Simon Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1651 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Okrouhlík Zdeněk
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1862 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Chvajová Helena
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1981 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Kasal Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1632 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Dostál Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
1658 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Anh La Tuan
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1815 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Novosad Pavel
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1796 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1945 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Král David
|
ŠK Stropník Osek "A"
|
2018 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1724 |
1795 |
Kuchař Tomáš
|
CHESS MOST "E"
|
1711 |
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Kubal Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
1321 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Simet Martin
|
ŠK Líně
|
1816 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Macková Veronika
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1643 |
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Lipták Zdeněk
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Brunová Blanka
|
ŠK Tachov
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Bělík Jan
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Stránská Kamila
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1627 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Štich Jan
|
Chess Most C
|
1530 |
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Hollan Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
1726 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Hatašová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1627 |
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Chess Most B
|
1724 |
1795 |
Veselý Libor
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
1446 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Chess Most
|
|
1284 |
Žatečková Karolína
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Boledovič Ján
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most "F"
|
1725 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Kubík Miroslav
|
Chess Most "E"
|
1730 |
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B"
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Horák Aleš
|
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1437 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
1990 |
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
Sova Ondřej
|
Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Škuthan Radek
|
Chess Most D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Vašíček Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
1467 |
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Sliva Richard
|
Spartak Ústí n.Labem
|
|
1474 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Bobek Daniel
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1642 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Šatra Šimon
|
Chess Most C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Šesták Dominik
|
ŠK Tachov
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Šefčík Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1284 |
Kaněrová Štěpánka
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1253 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1253 |
Kolman Milan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Fürbacher Milan
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Valterová Veronika
|
Spartak Ústín.L.
|
|
1276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Sivák Matěj
|
DDM Most C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Kovařík Pavel
|
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1417 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
DDM Most A
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Brejník Gustav
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice
|
|
1467 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Zahradník Oleg
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1253 |
Vašíček Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Steinbach Jan
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1394 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Jánská Jitka
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Rozšafný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Pajerský Michal
|
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Němcová Eva
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Skořepa Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Fusková Martina
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Slívová Veronika
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1494 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Rozšafný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Steinbach Jan
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1394 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Most
|
|
1443 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1443 |
Mrázek Miroslav
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1443 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Kubík Miroslav
|
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Gruss Petr
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Lapčík Zdeněk
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
Protiva Miloslav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Majerik Vladimír
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Wirkner František
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Valtl Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"C"
|
|
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Liška Jiří Ing.
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
|
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Dostál Petr
|
Magic Žatec"A"
|
|
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Abrafham Tomáš
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Luu Danh Tiep
|
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Seiner Roman
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Kalinová Eliška
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Průša Václav
|
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Pavleje Daniel
|
š.o. SK Děčín
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1100 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Müller Martin
|
Bonex Teplice D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
|
1351 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Škapa Jiří
|
TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C
|
|
1318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Říha Miroslav
|
ŠK Stropník Osek B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Chutný Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
|
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Novák Michal
|
ŠK Most E
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Tilgner Marcel
|
Bonex Teplice D
|
|
1256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Říha Miroslav
|
ŠK Stropník Osek B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
Fryček David
|
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Šachový klub Most B
|
|
1100 |
Krejčí Michal
|
TJ Bonex Teplice A
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Šachový klub Most B
|
|
1100 |
Bažant Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L.
|
|
1367 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachový klub Most B
|
|
1100 |
Táborský Jiří
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Most "D"
|
|
1100 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Most "D"
|
|
1100 |
Němeček Jan
|
ŠK Stropník Osek "A"
|
|
1296 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Most "D"
|
|
1100 |
Obršál Josef
|
TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B"
|
|
1372 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Jedlička Jan
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Zadina Jan
|
TJ DDM Klášterec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Sliva Richard
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Ta Van Duy
|
Šachový klub Most D
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachový klub Most G
|
|
1100 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK Union Louny C
|
|
1554 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Šachový klub Most G
|
|
1100 |
Valtl Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1477 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Šachový klub Most G
|
|
1100 |
Lapčík Zdeněk
|
ŠK Merkur Kadaň B
|
|
1488 |
0 |
soutěž
|