2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1778 |
1812 |
Petrement Tomáš
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1271 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1776 |
1812 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1865 |
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1787 |
1812 |
Porš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1736 |
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1795 |
1809 |
Tadlík Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1871 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1782 |
1809 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1908 |
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1796 |
1811 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1864 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1796 |
1811 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1961 |
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1788 |
1811 |
Jína Luboš
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1729 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1783 |
1811 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1586 |
1625 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1791 |
1818 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1853 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1791 |
1818 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1802 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1781 |
1815 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1772 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1772 |
1815 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1788 |
1815 |
Tadlík Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1784 |
1815 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1865 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1772 |
1815 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2058 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1772 |
1815 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1634 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1772 |
1815 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1669 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1815 |
1829 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1758 |
1740 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Kokta Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1928 |
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1934 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Křížek Vladimír
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1457 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1732 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1787 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1802 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1827 |
1567 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1819 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Novák Luboš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
|
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1883 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1570 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1819 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1643 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1676 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Horák Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2110 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1443 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
1782 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1691 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1772 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1803 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
1436 |
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Longin Milan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1807 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1827 |
1567 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1643 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1805 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Kopal Ivan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1702 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1575 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1708 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Zíka Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1800 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Kopecký Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1661 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
|
1429 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1814 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
|
1429 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
1716 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
|
1429 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1664 |
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1429 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
1714 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1429 |
Černoch Karel
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1420 |
Skopeček Jan
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1481 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1420 |
Pešák Stanislav
|
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1420 |
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
|
1408 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1945 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
|
1408 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1408 |
Duda Rudolf
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1408 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1739 |
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1408 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1408 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1408 |
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1382 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1382 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1382 |
Švertšal Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1382 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1513 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1382 |
Farský Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1382 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1374 |
Slavík Josef
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1374 |
Palounek Michal
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1374 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "B"
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1374 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "C"
|
|
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1385 |
Řehořek Radomír
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1385 |
Rozkovec Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Liberec "B"
|
|
1459 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Farský Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Paseka Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1369 |
Hampl Libor
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Longin Milan
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Patočka Josef
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Řehořek Radomír
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Zajíc Miloslav
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
Paseka Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|