Hráč Krupička Jakub

Krupička Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Krupička Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30263
FIDE ID: 333824
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 ½
2009/2010 10 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Lutfalibayov Kamil Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 9 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Jedličková Petra Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1300 1
2009/2010 8 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 1
2009/2010 7 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Lisý Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Plecháč Jan 2222 Polabiny "B" 1432 1
2009/2010 5 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Vančura Daniel 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 1
2009/2010 4 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 0
2009/2010 3 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 1
2009/2010 1 B Desko Liberec "B" 1527 Rott Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1314 1
2008/2009 11 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1402 ½
2008/2009 10 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1
2008/2009 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 0
2008/2009 4 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 0
2008/2009 3 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 0
2008/2009 2 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 0
2007/2008 11 Č Desko Liberec D 1634 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1298 1
2007/2008 8 B Desko Liberec D 1634 Kulhánek Otokar Jiskra Tanvald B 1553 0
2007/2008 7 Č Desko Liberec D 1634 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p.Smrkem 1587 1
2007/2008 4 B Desko Liberec D 1634 Hartmann František Lokomotiva Liberec E 1819 ½
2007/2008 3 B Desko Liberec D 1634 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1883 0
2007/2008 2 Č Desko Liberec D 1634 Ošťádal Michal Desko Liberec E 1434 0
2007/2008 11 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2007/2008 10 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Čižinský Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1491 0
2007/2008 9 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1737 0
2007/2008 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Kosek Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 0
2007/2008 6 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Zahradník Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1283 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 Ježek Adam Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1544 0
2007/2008 8 B Desko Liberec "A" 1634 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1638 0
2006/2007 10 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Jačisko Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Kapoun Vít Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 0
2006/2007 6 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Rambousek Josef M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1536 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 0