Hráč Jirka Jiří

Jirka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jirka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2400
Elo mezinárodní: 2410
ID: 2980
FIDE ID: 311731
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2416 2418 Rubeš Jan TJ Neratovice B 2337 2288 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2421 2418 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2436 2417 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2427 2418 Priehoda Vítězslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2350 2349 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2427 2418 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2424 2411 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2427 2418 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice A 2429 2470 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2421 2418 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2462 2466 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2421 2418 Michalík Peter Bartos Unichess 2555 2454 0
2017/2018 6 Č Unichess 2427 2418 Blatný Pavel Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2417 0
2017/2018 5 B Unichess 2427 2418 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2479 2462 ½
2016/2017 10 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Kočiščák Jiří SK AD Jicin B 2454 2469 ½
2016/2017 8 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 1
2016/2017 7 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 1
2016/2017 5 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 0
2016/2017 4 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2017 2016 1
2016/2017 3 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2388 0
2016/2017 2 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Jaracz Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 ½
2016/2017 1 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice 2403 2430 ½
2016/2017 8 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 ½
2016/2017 7 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 Adámek Jiří SK Slavoj Poruba 2363 2344 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 Votava Jan SK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 0
2016/2017 3 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 Bureš Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2396 2398 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2288 2269 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2327 2317 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2324 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2407 2414 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Jelínek Michal Viktoria Žižkov A 2193 2156 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2117 2107 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 1
2015/2016 9 B Unichess 2420 2411 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 1
2015/2016 8 Č Unichess 2420 2411 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 1
2015/2016 6 B Unichess 2420 2411 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 5 Č Unichess 2420 2411 Šuráň Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2405 2406 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Unichess 2420 2411 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2377 2365 1
2015/2016 1 Č Unichess 2420 2411 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 1
2015/2016 11 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 1
2015/2016 9 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 8 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 1
2015/2016 7 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2400 2414 0
2015/2016 5 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Zvára David ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2090 2115 1
2015/2016 4 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2331 2344 ½
2015/2016 3 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Meduna Eduard ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2392 2402 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 ½
2015/2016 1 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 0
2014/2015 11 Č Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 1
2014/2015 10 B Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2317 2314 0
2014/2015 9 Č Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Kuchař Tomáš Unichess ČSOB D 1966 1879 1
2014/2015 8 B Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2453 2445 ½
2014/2015 6 B Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2140 2160 1
2014/2015 5 B Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Rous Daniel Holdia DP Praha C 2161 2202 1
2014/2015 4 Č Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Jurásek Miroslav GROP B 2284 2257 0
2014/2015 3 B Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2290 2289 0
2014/2015 2 Č Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2174 2186 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Cvek Robert ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Tůma Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2322 2317 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Meduna Eduard ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2370 2363 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2211 2225 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 2296 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 Kuba Jindřich Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2327 2322 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2455 2464 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2458 2457 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2443 2455 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Unichess A 2256 2266 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2366 2357 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2465 2447 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2373 2382 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2531 2528 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2356 2339 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 Svatoš Jan Unichess B 2226 2225 0
2013/2014 10 B Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 1
2013/2014 9 Č Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK PORG A 2450 2476 1
2013/2014 8 B Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 1
2013/2014 7 Č Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 1
2013/2014 6 B Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 0
2013/2014 5 Č Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 1
2013/2014 4 B Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 1
2013/2014 3 Č Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 1
2013/2014 2 B Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 1
2013/2014 1 Č Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2711 2726 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2558 2572 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Malinovský Karel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2445 2440 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2413 2428 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2534 2527 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Duda Jan-Krzysztof ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2542 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2413 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2550 2604 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Rašík Vítězslav AD Mahrla 2450 2476 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2329 2324 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2367 2369 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2345 2311 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Vlasák Lukáš SK OAZA Praha 2336 2341 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2385 2428 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 1
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Mazur Štefan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2388 2388 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 2324 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2211 2216 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2414 2416 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2520 2514 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Sasikiran Krishnan 1. Novoborský ŠK 2676 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2470 2454 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Bulski Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Petényi Tamás A64 VALOZ Grygov 2457 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2475 2479 1
2012/2013 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2471 2461 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2521 2494 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 1
2011/2012 10 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2318 2318 1
2011/2012 7 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 0
2011/2012 6 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 0
2011/2012 5 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 4 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 1
2011/2012 2 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 1
2011/2012 1 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2393 2394 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2568 2572 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 2360 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Petr Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2526 2486 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2370 2369 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 Talla Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 2417 1
2010/2011 11 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2546 0
2010/2011 10 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 1
2010/2011 9 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2482 ½
2010/2011 8 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2461 1
2010/2011 7 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Jedynak Radoslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2479 ½
2010/2011 6 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Lipka Juraj ŠK Zlín 2414 ½
2010/2011 5 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Bernášek Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2490 0
2010/2011 4 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 0
2010/2011 3 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Blatný Pavel Tatran Litovel 2402 ½
2010/2011 2 B 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Mahrla Praha 2429 ½
2010/2011 1 Č 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2424 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2533 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Neuman Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2471 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 1
2009/2010 11 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2397 0
2009/2010 10 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 1
2009/2010 7 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2260 1
2009/2010 5 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 1
2009/2010 4 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Michálek Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 0
2009/2010 3 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 0
2009/2010 2 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2495 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Movsesian Sergei SAGINA Pardubice 2718 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Krejčí Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2453 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2563 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2529 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2622 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2563 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2694 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 ½
2008/2009 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2448 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2411 1
2008/2009 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2448 Lechtýnský Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2441 1
2008/2009 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2448 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2247 1
2008/2009 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2448 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2342 ½
2008/2009 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2448 Hausner Ivan Holdia DP Praha B 2392 ½
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2591 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Lipka Juraj ŠK SK Zlín 2426 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Petrík Tomáš A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2542 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Příborský Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2342 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec A 2507 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Jurčík Marián TŽ Třinec B 2435 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2584 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 Jedynak Radoslaw ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2498 1
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK ČSOB 2385 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2421 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK ČSOB 2385 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2254 ½
2007/2008 5 B ŠK ČSOB 2385 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK ČSOB 2385 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Vavrák Peter ŠK Zlín 2454 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2458 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2464 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2551 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Bobras Piotr RC Sport Pardubice 2564 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2359 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2422 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 Likavský Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2496 1
2006/2007 8 Č Bohemians Praha 2345 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2278 1
2006/2007 6 Č Bohemians Praha 2345 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2392 ½
2006/2007 5 B Bohemians Praha 2345 Štočková Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2389 1
2006/2007 3 B Bohemians Praha 2345 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Bohemians Praha 2345 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2334 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Luch Michal A64 Valoz Grygov 0
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Oral Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec 2540 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2596 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 ½
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2518 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Petrik Tomas ŠK SK Zlín 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Blatný Pavel Lokomotiva Brno 2519 1
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Voloshin Leonid TJ Zikuda Turnov 2440 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2538 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Bohemians Praha 2387 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Bohemians Praha 2387 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 0
2005/2006 6 B Bohemians Praha 2387 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 1
2005/2006 5 Č Bohemians Praha 2387 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 1
2005/2006 3 Č Bohemians Praha 2387 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 0
2005/2006 11 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Hába Petr Lokomotiva Brno A 2522 0
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Vyskočil Neklan Lokomotiva Brno B 2318 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2494 0
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2489 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2306 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2448 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Czakon Jakub Labortech Ostrava 2477 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Lechtýnský Jiří TJ Zikuda Turnov 2439 0
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Šimáček Pavel A64 Hagemann Opava 2463 0
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2420 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2389 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Matlak Marek Loko Brno-Slezan 2470 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava 2267 1
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Jaworski Miroslaw IPM Color Ostrava 2375 1
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Votava Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2505 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Lipka Juraj Sokol Kolín-Abner 2387 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Kaňovský David SC A64 Grygov 2392 1
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2400 ½
2004/2005 11 B Bohemians "A" 2372 Sabol Marian ŠO DDM Chrudim 2347 1
2004/2005 8 Č Bohemians "A" 2372 Fajman Petr DA Praha 2275 1
2004/2005 6 Č Bohemians "A" 2372 Kárník Pavel Synt.Pardubice 2317 0
2004/2005 4 Č Bohemians "A" 2372 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2307 0
2004/2005 2 Č Bohemians "A" 2372 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP B 2400 1
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Mikhaletz Lubomir Visus Vyšehrad 2471 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 0
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Antoniewski Rafal Hagemann Opava 2493 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2365 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 0
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Kantorík Marián TJ Jakl Karviná 2353 0
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2313 1
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 Buchníček Petr SC A64 Grygov 2300 1
2003/2004 8 Č TJ Bohemians 2394 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I B 2335 ½
2003/2004 7 B TJ Bohemians 2394 Čech Pavel TJ Slávie Turnov 2393 0
2003/2004 5 B TJ Bohemians 2394 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad B 2432 1
2003/2004 4 Č TJ Bohemians 2394 Jedlička Aleš Sokol Kolín B 2310 ½
2003/2004 2 Č TJ Bohemians 2394 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Dům armády 2392 0
2003/2004 1 B TJ Bohemians 2394 Civín Tomáš Sokol Tábor 2367 0