Hráč Ulman Jaromír

Ulman Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Ulman Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Dobruška
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1582
Elo mezinárodní: 1541
ID: 29430
FIDE ID: 369918
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B ŠK Dobruška 1541 1582 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1791 1803 0
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Dobruška 1534 1582 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1662 1675 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Dobruška 1537 1582 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1929 1996 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dobruška 1534 1582 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 0
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Dobruška 1534 1582 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1902 1909 0
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1504 1475 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1466 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1492 1518 1
2016/2017 2 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Lédr František DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1505 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Vít Štěpán ŠK Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1843 1862 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1582 1452 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Dobruška 1423 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1837 1809 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Dobruška 1423 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1672 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1591 1636 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Dobruška 1423 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1352 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Dobruška 1423 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1585 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Dobruška 1423 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1323 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Dobruška 1418 Kubeček Jan ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1712 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Dobruška 1418 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1660 1702 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Dobruška 1418 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 0
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Dobruška 1418 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1756 1797 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1678 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Provazník Josef DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1447 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Plachetka Milan TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1660 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Bernard Roman SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1637 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Zástava Ladislav SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1677 1627 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 Molendzki Tomasz TJ HRONOV B 1838 0
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Dobruška Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1509 0
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Dobruška Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Dobruška Opička Jan Sokol Javornice 1569 0
2007/2008 8 B ŠK Dobruška Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 ½
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Dobruška Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Dobruška Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Dobruška Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Dobruška Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 1