2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1448 |
1464 |
Holub Antonín
|
ŠK Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1361 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1441 |
1461 |
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1441 |
1461 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1828 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1441 |
1461 |
Němeček Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1775 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Valtera Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
1974 |
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Netík Josef
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1882 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Šulc Jakub
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1445 |
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
1857 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Sovány Attila
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
|
1187 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice D
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Gabriel Patrik
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1768 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Wagner Adam
|
Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Jindra Josef
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1441 |
1461 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1468 |
1468 |
Ježek Stanislav
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1360 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1468 |
1468 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1468 |
1468 |
Laube Miloslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Kabát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
1866 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Zoufalý Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky „B“
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Hoch Václav
|
TJ Neratovice E
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Hanzlík Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
1643 |
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Břečka František
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
1942 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1468 |
1468 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
Tj Neratovice F
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1405 |
Volf Zdeněk
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1706 |
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1405 |
Mazánek David
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
1938 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1405 |
Gruber Tomáš
|
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1698 |
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1405 |
Hrnčíř František
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1405 |
Veselý Libor
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1306 |
1406 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Čermák Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod C
|
1815 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Pecák Ivan
|
Kostelec nad Č./lesy C
|
1695 |
1655 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1743 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Berger Tomáš
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Kalík Jan
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
1951 |
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Kubíček Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Misař Aleš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Mates Miroslav
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Matějček František
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice C
|
|
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1405 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Vondruška Milan
|
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Štefunda Štefan
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1408 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Jarý Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Kliment Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Hrnčíř František
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
Verner Vladimír
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1326 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Nigrin Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
1694 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
1920 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Škrabánková Martina
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Orel Aleš
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
Valenta Zdeněk
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1957 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A
|
|
1315 |
Hejla Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A
|
|
1315 |
Rastočný Josef
|
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
1317 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
1317 |
Tesař Patrik
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
1317 |
Hampl Jiří
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Veselý Jiří
|
DIAREA Neratovice
|
|
1289 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Lánský Petr
|
Kralupy n/Vlt B
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Hataš Ondřej
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1289 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Rádl Josef
|
Brandýs n/Labem
|
|
1502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
|
Staněk František
|
Sokol Tišice
|
|
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Staněk Václav
|
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Staněk František
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Hájek Karel
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Mühl Josef
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Nový Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Mazánek David
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Klobušiak Miroslav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Štěpánek Michal
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Čelakovice A
|
|
|
Šubrt Miroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|