Hráč Duch Robert

Duch Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Duch Robert
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1700
ID: 29134
FIDE ID: 332151
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1692 1776 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1536 1529 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1692 1776 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1568 1546 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1690 1776 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1724 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1700 1776 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1700 1776 Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1692 1776 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1916 1929 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1700 1776 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1720 1806 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1894 1912 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1807 1849 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 9 Č Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 ½
2015/2016 8 B Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1746 1712 0
2015/2016 7 Č Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Horák Jan Region Panda B 1526 1457 ½
2015/2016 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 ŠK AD Jičín D 1
2015/2016 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1852 1830 ½
2015/2016 2 B Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 0
2015/2016 1 B Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa C 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 Čechovič Petr TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1566 1591 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1843 1862 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1912 1908 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Marek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1913 1924 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1928 1974 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1973 2006 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1820 1849 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1912 1925 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1988 1986 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1889 1909 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1934 1932 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1827 1861 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1991 1973 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1932 1911 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1808 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1680 1701 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1908 1949 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Luks Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1845 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 Miler Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 Dostálek Petr KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1721 1716 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2094 2084 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051 1870 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1868 1884 0
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1813 1904 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1811 1765 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Hronov 1880 1875 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1876 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1876 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1752 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1876 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1592 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1876 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1876 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1527 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1876 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1700 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1876 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1876 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1705 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1876 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1785 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Hronov 1876 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 1876 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1691 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 1876 Kruczynski Marek Slovan Broumov 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1876 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 1876 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1730 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Hronov 1876 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1787 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1871 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1937 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov 1871 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1968 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1871 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1871 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1871 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1504 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1871 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1772 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Hronov 1871 Škaloud Dušan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1938 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1871 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Hronov 1871 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1871 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1680 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1871 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1508 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 1871 Bernard Roman Sokol Jukov ČK A 1678 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1871 Klíma David TJ Spartak RK A 1862 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1865 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1517 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Hronov C 1865 Palkovský Tomáš Kuna TJ Náchod D 1461 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov C 1865 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1454 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov C 1865 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1418 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Hronov C 1865 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1865 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1666 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Hronov A 1865 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1865 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1415 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1865 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1865 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1608 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1856 Horníček Pavel SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1595 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1856 Škoda Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 1797 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B 1856 Opička Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1569 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1856 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov B 1856 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1645 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B 1856 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1856 Král Zdeněk Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1856 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1831 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Hronov 1856 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov 1856 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2020 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov 1856 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 0
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1900 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov B 1900 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1536 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1900 Kánský Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov B 1900 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1352 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1900 Bradáč Jaroslav Jiskra Jaroměř B 1672 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 1900 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1542 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1900 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov B 1900 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod C 1635 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1900 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 ½
2006/2007 1 B TJ Hronov B 1900 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Hronov 1900 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov 1900 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2009 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov 1900 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1784 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov 1900 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 1900 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1837 1
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Hronov A 1650 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1
2005/2006 10 B TJ Hronov A 1650 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1343 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov A 1650 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1562 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1650 Král Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov A 1650 Buchal Petr ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1424 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1650 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1327 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov A 1650 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod 1654 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1650 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1441 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Skalák Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny A 1667 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov C 1650 Balcar Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1804 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Babka Milan Duha TJ Náchod F 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov C 1650 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1794 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Jungwirth Stanislav TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1663 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov C 1650 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Horniaková Dagmar Kuna TJ Náchod E 1921 ½
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov C 1650 Kulhánek František TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Matyska Jan Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1267 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Hronov C 1650 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1624 1
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Zborovice B 1829 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 1
2003/2004 8 B TJ Zborovice B 1829 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Zborovice B 1829 Dopita Petr Sokol Postoupky D 1448 1
2003/2004 6 B TJ Zborovice B 1829 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Zborovice B 1829 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 ½
2003/2004 4 B TJ Zborovice B 1829 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 1
2003/2004 2 B TJ Zborovice B 1829 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 ½