2023/2024 |
6 |
Chess club Písek D
|
1340 |
1390 |
Petr Josef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1598 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Chess club Písek D
|
1340 |
1390 |
Gergely Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Chess club Písek D
|
1340 |
1390 |
Pícha Lukáš
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1628 |
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Chess club Písek D
|
1334 |
1390 |
Pistulka Štěpán
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1040 |
1108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Chess club Písek D
|
1334 |
1390 |
Novák Filip
|
Chess club Písek E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
CHess club Písek D
|
1326 |
1387 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1768 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
CHess club Písek D
|
1326 |
1387 |
Pistulka Štěpán
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1028 |
1095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
Chess club Písek F
|
1594 |
1387 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠS MB Bechyně
|
1639 |
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Chess club Písek F
|
1594 |
1387 |
Hajíček Matyáš
|
TRAXLER Veselí n.L. B
|
1600 |
1206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Chess club Písek F
|
1340 |
1390 |
Otradovec Luboš
|
Sokol Tábor - Mládí
|
0 |
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Chess club Písek F
|
1334 |
1390 |
Wolf Pavel
|
ČZ Strakonice F
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Chess club Písek F
|
1334 |
1390 |
Staněk Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Chess Club Písek D
|
1365 |
1382 |
Novák Pavel
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
1365 |
1382 |
Kruliš Jiří Daniel
|
Olympia K2
|
1254 |
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
DDM Písek D
|
1365 |
1382 |
Jiřík Radovan
|
SK Royal Č. Budějovice C
|
1473 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Chess Club Písek D
|
1361 |
1382 |
Berkovec Jakub
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1279 |
1349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Chess Club Písek D
|
1365 |
1382 |
Lomský Radek
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1755 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Chess Club Písek D
|
1365 |
1382 |
Novák Pavel
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Chess club Písek E
|
1388 |
1421 |
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Chess club Písek E
|
1388 |
1421 |
Budil Miloslav
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1758 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1384 |
1420 |
Šandera Pavel
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B"
|
0 |
1248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Tejnor Pavel
|
Chess club Písek "G"
|
0 |
1052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Tomynec Jonáš
|
Chess club Písek "F"
|
0 |
1113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Melkesová Violeta
|
QCC Č.Budějovice "F"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Břešťák Pavel
|
QCC Č.Budějovice "E"
|
0 |
1046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Janda Emil
|
SOKOL Čkyně
|
0 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
DDM Písek "D"
|
1388 |
1421 |
Komenda Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice "B"
|
0 |
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Chess club Písek E
|
1384 |
1420 |
Říčař František
|
Blanský Les
|
1596 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Chess club Písek E
|
1384 |
1420 |
Hejda Ondřej
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1187 |
1266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
1401 |
1454 |
Petr Josef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1550 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
DDM Písek D
|
1388 |
1449 |
Šebestl Oldřich
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
0 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
DDM Písek D
|
1388 |
1449 |
Bandík František
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
0 |
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
1388 |
1449 |
Michera Luděk
|
Spartak Kaplice B
|
0 |
1437 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
DDM Písek D
|
1388 |
1454 |
Fürbacher Miroslav
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
0 |
1342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
1401 |
1454 |
Švec Vítězslav
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
1557 |
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
DDM Písek D
|
1401 |
1454 |
Dumyshynets Nazar
|
QCC České Budějovice F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
DDM Písek D
|
1401 |
1454 |
Turek Karel
|
QCC České Budějovice H
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
DDM Písek D
|
1401 |
1454 |
Labik Adam
|
QCC České Budějovice E
|
0 |
1053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
1401 |
1454 |
Redle Adam
|
DDM Písek DM
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
DDM Písek
|
1388 |
1449 |
Petr Josef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1554 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
1332 |
1434 |
Frnoch Vojtěch
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1626 |
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
DDM Písek
|
1332 |
1434 |
Pejša Jaroslav
|
Spartak Soběslav A
|
0 |
1414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
DDM Písek
|
1363 |
1438 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1846 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
DDM Písek
|
1363 |
1438 |
Švejda Karel
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1380 |
1466 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
1366 |
1438 |
Lomský Radek
|
SK Royal CB
|
1763 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
1366 |
1438 |
Frnoch Vojtěch
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1609 |
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
DDM Písek
|
1366 |
1438 |
Čipera Josef
|
ČZ Strakonice "D"
|
1660 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
DDM Písek
|
1366 |
1434 |
Kerner Pavel
|
SK Týn n. Vlt. "B"
|
1881 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
1366 |
1434 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
Olympia CB "A"
|
1529 |
1506 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
1332 |
1434 |
Šlajs Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice "B"
|
1792 |
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
DDM Písek
|
1332 |
1434 |
Kopkáně Vojtěch
|
ŠK Čkyně
|
0 |
1297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Tichý Rudolf
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Jírovec Jakub
|
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Piskoř Martin
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Kurpil Lukáš
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
1264 |
1292 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
DDM Písek
|
0 |
1430 |
Piskoř Martin
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1645 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
1318 |
1430 |
Kurpil Lukáš
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
1183 |
1318 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
DDM Písek
|
0 |
1448 |
Rolinková Lucie
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1515 |
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
DDM Písek D
|
1318 |
1430 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A
|
1549 |
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
1318 |
1430 |
Postl František
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
DDM Písek D
|
1318 |
1430 |
Drlík Jaromír
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B
|
0 |
1314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
DDM Písek D
|
0 |
1430 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
ŠACHklub Písek C
|
1860 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
0 |
1430 |
Lust Dominik
|
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B
|
0 |
1248 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
DDM Písek D
|
1318 |
1430 |
Kupka Ondřej
|
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
DDM Písek D
|
0 |
1448 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B
|
1865 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
0 |
1448 |
Hůle František
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
0 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Vít Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Cinková Vicky
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Kruliš Jiří Daniel
|
Olympia České Budějovice B
|
|
1091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Postl František
|
QCC České Budějovice E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Kurpil Lukáš
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
1264 |
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Procházka Bohuslav
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Drlík Jaromír
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Motejzík Jaroslav
|
Olympia České Budějovice A
|
1543 |
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1456 |
Mareš Miroslav
|
Blanský les
|
|
1137 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Olšan Pavel
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Lorenc Zdeněk
|
ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Plojharová Dagmar
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1326 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Nevoral Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1474 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Petkov Andon
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1818 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Pravec Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Lorenc Zdeněk
|
ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1456 |
Plojharová Dagmar
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1326 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
1894 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Severa Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1642 |
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Bílek Josef
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1389 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1456 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
1894 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Růžičková Aneta
|
ŠACHklub Tábor Lady
|
|
1110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Podlešák Pavel
|
Spartak Soběslav B
|
1792 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Nevoral Petr
|
Silon Sez. Ústí B
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Chmelík Benedikt
|
Šachklub Písek D
|
|
1233 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Hák David
|
ŠACHklub Tábor A
|
1552 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Plojharová Dagmar
|
Royal Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindř. Hradec C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Fuciman Marcel
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1436 |
Bauer Václav
|
QCC Č.Budějovice G
|
1521 |
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1436 |
Vačkář Matěj
|
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1245 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1436 |
Záluský Matěj
|
Šachklub Písek
|
|
1207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1436 |
Lorenc Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1436 |
Frčka Bohumír
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1654 |
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1436 |
Metelec Arnošt
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
DDM Písek B
|
|
1436 |
Záluský Matěj
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
|
1207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1416 |
Valášek Jakub
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1703 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1416 |
Simon Jan
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
1692 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Kašpárek Jaromír
|
Koberce Kájov
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Skolek Milan
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
|
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Ondrejka Jaroslav
|
Royal C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Hanzal Pavel
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Veštúr Rastislav
|
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Chmelík Benedikt
|
Šachklub Písek D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1416 |
Erban Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1416 |
Outrata Hynek
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1519 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1416 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Šímová Tereza
|
ŠACHklub Lady Tábor
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Svoboda Jan
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Berka Jiří
|
ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí
|
|
1317 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Stinka Jakub
|
ŠACHklub Písek D
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Ducho Pavel
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1452 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Vaněk František
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1406 |
Malířský Josef
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Erban Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Jílek Miloslav
|
Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Šindelka Vladimír
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1600 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1579 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Šperlín Radomír
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1401 |
Kypta Ladislav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Staněk Michal
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1579 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Skolek Milan
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Bosák Vladimír
|
Šachklub Písek D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice H
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Fryš Michal
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Štěch Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice G
|
|
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1401 |
Theiner Pavel
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
1902 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1000 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1000 |
Šedivý Roman
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1000 |
Sýkora Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1000 |
Lomský Radek
|
SK Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
DDM Písek
|
|
1000 |
Kabelka Jaromír
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1000 |
Švejnoha Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1000 |
Nováková Blanka
|
QCC Č. Budějovice F
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
DDM Písek D
|
|
1000 |
Doubek Libor
|
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
DDM Pisek
|
|
|
Král Ladislav
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
DDM Pisek
|
|
|
Slais Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
DDM Pisek
|
|
|
Streďák Josef
|
Sokol Pisek C
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|