Hráč Kučera Daniel

Kučera Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 27932
FIDE ID: 358193
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1822 1832 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1856 1868 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1737 1720 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1816 1832 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1708 1776 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1816 1832 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1679 1628 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1838 1832 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1592 1582 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1838 1832 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1819 1816 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1906 1847 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1642 1698 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1831 1826 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2034 2010 0
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1822 1832 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1784 1796 0
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1832 Dusbaba Petr TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1816 1832 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2042 2055 0
2017/2018 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1838 1832 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1651 1706 0
2017/2018 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1832 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1781 1774 1
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1832 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1793 1774 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1870 1853 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 1
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1870 1853 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1852 1830 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Černý David Slovan Broumov A 1889 1959 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Innemann František Region Panda B 1892 1881 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1679 1679 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1644 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1457 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1928 1974 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1728 1719 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1818 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1602 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Dědik Štefan Slovan Broumov B 1100 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Zinga Vít Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1746 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1493 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Kuru Jakub TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 Zvolánek Ondřej Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín D 2009 1973 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1971 1929 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1911 1919 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1794 1779 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1811 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1829 1820 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1547 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 Lipták Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2101 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1420 1634 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1656 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1455 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1503 1528 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Kopřiva Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1911 1964 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1812 1794 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1520 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1817 1817 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1872 1843 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Kuru Martin Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1861 1864 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1553 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1405 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1712 1
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1774 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009 1923 0
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1743 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1995 0
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1991 ½
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1746 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Malinský Martin TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1817 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Bensch Jan TJ Baník Žacléř 1598 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1772 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1781 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 1
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1617 1
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1779 0
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Beneš Miloslav Spartak Vrchlabí B 1499 1
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1525 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1568 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Jilemnice 1747 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice B 1457 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Malík František Šachový klub Lípa D 1774 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1447 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1644 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1859 0
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1508 ½
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Urlich Martin Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1687 ½
2007/2008 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1473 1
2007/2008 8 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 1
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1521 1
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Drahotský Luboš Šachklub AD Jičín C 1936 0
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 0
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 ½
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 0
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1688 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1928 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2041 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1950 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1692 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1763 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1679 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 0
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1529 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 0
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 0
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 ½
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1582 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka B 1992 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 0
2005/2006 9 B TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1649 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 0
2005/2006 7 B TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Horák Jiří Loko Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Nálevka Petr TJ L.Bělohrad B 1928 ½
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1735 ½
2005/2006 4 B TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 ½
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1830 ½
2005/2006 2 B TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1777 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Jilemnice B 1725 Mašek Josef TJ Jilemnice A 1756 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Jilemnice 1798 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné B 1791 1
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Jilemnice 1798 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice A 1671 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Jilemnice 1798 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Jilemnice 1798 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Jilemnice 1798 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n/P B 1725 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Jilemnice 1798 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice B 1441 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Jilemnice 1798 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 0
2004/2005 5 B Víchová n/J 1798 Morávek Ludvík Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 4 B Víchová n/J 1798 Ježek Luděk Zikuda Turnov B" 1830 0
2004/2005 3 B Víchová n/J 1798 Petrlík Milan Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 2 Č Víchová n/J 1798 Pour Miloš Rovensko p/T 1774 0