Hráč Hroník Petr

Hroník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hroník Petr
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 27852
FIDE ID: 336700
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1911 1922 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1802 1800 ½
2017/2018 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1911 1922 Fojtů Tomáš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1629 1
2017/2018 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1911 1922 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1938 1953 ½
2017/2018 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1899 1922 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2050 2059 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1911 1922 Lacina Ladislav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 1
2017/2018 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1911 1922 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim C 1850 1812 1
2017/2018 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1899 1922 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 1
2017/2018 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1911 1922 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1830 1899 0
2017/2018 4 B JAWA Brodce A 1899 1922 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Roztoky B 1914 1934 ½
2015/2016 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 0
2015/2016 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1821 1
2015/2016 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 ½
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1850 1
2015/2016 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1936 1957 ½
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 ½
2015/2016 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1918 1936 1
2014/2015 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1951 1989 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 ½
2014/2015 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1951 1989 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1597 1
2014/2015 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1
2014/2015 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1832 ½
2014/2015 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1732 1721 1
2014/2015 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov A 1577 ½
2014/2015 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1795 1
2014/2015 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 ŠK Zdice B 1
2014/2015 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1649 1
2014/2015 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 ½
2013/2014 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 0
2013/2014 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Vnouček Martin Stříbrná Skalice A 1656 1
2013/2014 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 ½
2013/2014 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 ½
2013/2014 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1
2013/2014 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín A 1635 1
2013/2014 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 ½
2013/2014 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1973 1971 ½
2013/2014 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1960 1980 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1792 1
2013/2014 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1960 1980 Hromas Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1832 ½
2013/2014 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1960 1980 Pitra Karel Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1
2013/2014 4 Č JAWA Brodce A 1960 1980 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 ½
2012/2013 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1838 1
2012/2013 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 1
2012/2013 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 ½
2012/2013 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 1
2012/2013 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 0
2012/2013 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 1973 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1869 ½
2012/2013 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 1973 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 ½
2011/2012 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 ½
2011/2012 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice A 1789 1892 1
2011/2012 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2054 2054 0
2011/2012 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 ½
2011/2012 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 ½
2011/2012 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1559 1
2011/2012 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1
2011/2012 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1820 1
2011/2012 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1966 1966 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1611 ½
2011/2012 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1966 1966 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1671 1
2011/2012 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1966 1966 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov A 1878 1
2011/2012 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1966 1966 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1761 1
2010/2011 11 B JAWA Brodce 2006 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 0
2010/2011 10 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2049 0
2010/2011 9 B JAWA Brodce 2006 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 0
2010/2011 8 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 1952 0
2010/2011 7 B JAWA Brodce 2006 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2112 0
2010/2011 6 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 1
2010/2011 5 B JAWA Brodce 2006 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1956 ½
2010/2011 4 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 0
2010/2011 3 B JAWA Brodce 2006 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2204 0
2010/2011 2 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2041 ½
2010/2011 1 Č JAWA Brodce 2006 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 0
2010/2011 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2010/2011 10 B JAWA Brodce B 2006 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 1
2010/2011 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 ½
2010/2011 8 B JAWA Brodce B 2006 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 0
2010/2011 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1993 1
2010/2011 6 B JAWA Brodce B 2006 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2104 ½
2010/2011 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 ½
2010/2011 4 B JAWA Brodce B 2006 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 1
2010/2011 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 ½
2010/2011 2 B JAWA Brodce B 2006 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 ½
2010/2011 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 2006 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1924 ½
2009/2010 10 Č JAWA Brodce 1967 Morávek Jakub Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 1
2009/2010 9 B JAWA Brodce 1967 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1895 1
2009/2010 6 Č JAWA Brodce 1967 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2052 ½
2009/2010 5 B JAWA Brodce 1967 Maršálek Luboš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 B JAWA Brodce 1967 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 2019 ½
2009/2010 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1967 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 1
2009/2010 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Pospíšil Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1910 1
2009/2010 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1967 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2045 1
2009/2010 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2157 0
2009/2010 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2182 ½
2009/2010 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1967 Krejčí Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1846 1
2009/2010 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Chromovský Hynek BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1790 1
2009/2010 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1967 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2008 ½
2009/2010 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1987 ½
2009/2010 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1967 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2043 ½
2008/2009 10 Č JAWA Brodce A 1955 Hašek Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 1845 1
2008/2009 8 Č JAWA Brodce A 1955 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 1887 0
2008/2009 7 B JAWA Brodce A 1955 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2049 1
2008/2009 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1955 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy 1740 1
2008/2009 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1955 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1911 ½
2008/2009 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1
2008/2009 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1955 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1942 1
2008/2009 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav 1716 1
2008/2009 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 1
2008/2009 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1955 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1930 0
2008/2009 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1987 0
2008/2009 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1955 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1742 ½
2008/2009 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1975 ½
2008/2009 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1955 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1995 ½
2008/2009 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1955 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2045 ½
2007/2008 6 Č JAWA Brodce 1954 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 1
2007/2008 4 Č JAWA Brodce 1954 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky 1504 1
2007/2008 3 B JAWA Brodce 1954 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1894 ½
2007/2008 1 Č JAWA Brodce 1954 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1770 0
2007/2008 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1954 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 ½
2007/2008 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Zamrazil Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1932 0
2007/2008 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1954 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1708 ½
2007/2008 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 1
2007/2008 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1954 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 ½
2007/2008 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1773 1
2007/2008 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1954 Pilný Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1531 1
2007/2008 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 ½
2007/2008 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1951 1
2007/2008 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1954 Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 0
2007/2008 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1954 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 0
2006/2007 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1770 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín C 1765 ½
2006/2007 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Pečky B 1780 1
2006/2007 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1987 ½
2006/2007 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1770 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 1
2006/2007 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 1
2006/2007 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1770 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2006/2007 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1770 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1621 1
2006/2007 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 ½
2006/2007 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1770 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 1
2006/2007 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1770 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jawa Brodce 1770 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l 1864 ½
2006/2007 10 B Jawa Brodce 1770 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1633 1
2006/2007 7 B Jawa Brodce 1770 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 1
2006/2007 6 Č Jawa Brodce 1770 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Jawa Brodce 1770 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1921 1
2006/2007 3 B Jawa Brodce 1770 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1608 1
2005/2006 10 B Jawa Brodce B 1683 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1444 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Jawa Brodce B 1683 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1690 ½
2005/2006 8 B Jawa Brodce B 1683 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1788 0
2005/2006 7 Č Jawa Brodce B 1683 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1
2005/2006 6 B Jawa Brodce B 1683 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 1
2005/2006 4 Č Jawa Brodce B 1683 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1470 1
2005/2006 3 B Jawa Brodce B 1683 Miler Jan Sokol Struhařov 1866 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Jawa Brodce B 1683 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1562 1
2005/2006 1 B Jawa Brodce B 1683 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany E 1370 1
2005/2006 11 Č Jawa Brodce C 1683 Šenold Milan Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 10 B Jawa Brodce C 1683 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 0
2005/2006 9 Č Jawa Brodce C 1683 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1731 1
2005/2006 8 B Jawa Brodce C 1683 Kataržuk Ondřej Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 7 Č Jawa Brodce C 1683 Janouchová Marcela SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 6 B Jawa Brodce C 1683 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1493 1
2005/2006 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1683 Straka Vojtěch Medvědi Zvole A 1452 1
2005/2006 4 B Jawa Brodce C 1683 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany F ½
2005/2006 3 Č Jawa Brodce C 1683 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 1
2005/2006 2 B Jawa Brodce C 1683 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1456 1
2004/2005 7 B Jawa Brodce C Gergelits Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1459 1
2004/2005 6 Č Jawa Brodce C Bosák Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1638 ½
2004/2005 5 B Jawa Brodce C Filip Jaroslav Sokol Benešov C 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jawa Brodce C Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1480 1
2004/2005 2 B Jawa Brodce C Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany F 1522 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jawa Brodce C Zvára David Sp. D. Kralovice B 1518 1
2004/2005 11 Č JAWA Brodce B Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 1698 1
2004/2005 10 B JAWA Brodce B Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1534 ½
2004/2005 9 Č JAWA Brodce B Kocourek Jaroslav ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 8 B JAWA Brodce B Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1643 1
2004/2005 7 Č JAWA Brodce B Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1476 1
2004/2005 6 B JAWA Brodce B Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 0
2004/2005 4 Č JAWA Brodce B Štefany Jan ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1622 0
2004/2005 3 B JAWA Brodce B Švamberg David TJ Jince A 1
2004/2005 2 Č JAWA Brodce B Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram A 1520 1
2004/2005 1 B JAWA Brodce B Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1741 0