Hráč Hofman Tomáš

Hofman Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hofman Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27744
FIDE ID: 314528
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Drašnarová Marta NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 0
2011/2012 7 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Kaiser Marek JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1684 0
2011/2012 6 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Tláskal Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1302 1
2011/2012 5 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 0
2011/2012 3 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Cvejn Jaroslav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 0
2011/2012 2 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 0
2011/2012 1 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 1
2010/2011 11 Č Slovan Broumov B 1471 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1562 1
2010/2011 9 Č Slovan Broumov B 1471 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1745 0
2010/2011 8 B Slovan Broumov B 1471 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 0
2010/2011 7 Č Slovan Broumov B 1471 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1833 0
2010/2011 6 B Slovan Broumov B 1471 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 0
2010/2011 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1471 Kosař Matěj Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1562 1
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1471 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1846 0
2010/2011 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1471 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1634 1
2010/2011 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1471 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 1
2010/2011 1 B Slovan Broumov B 1471 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 0
2010/2011 9 B Slovan Broumov 1471 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1787 0
2009/2010 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1421 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1487 1
2009/2010 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1421 Žižka Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1905 0
2009/2010 6 B Slovan Broumov 1421 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 0
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov 1421 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1817 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1421 Dvořák Miloš Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1670 0
2009/2010 1 B Slovan Broumov 1421 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 0
2009/2010 10 Č Slovan Broumov B 1421 Kvasničák Karel Niki TJ Náchod C 1826 0
2009/2010 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1421 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1412 1
2009/2010 8 Č Slovan Broumov B 1421 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1715 0
2009/2010 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1421 Gregor Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1466 0
2009/2010 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1421 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1421 Burdilák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 ½
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1421 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1580 0
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1421 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n.O. 1620 0
2009/2010 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1421 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 1
2008/2009 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1388 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1900 0
2008/2009 10 Č Slovan Broumov B 1388 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1661 0
2008/2009 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1388 Macoun Svatopluk Slavia Hradec Králové D 1649 1
2008/2009 8 Č Slovan Broumov B 1388 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1665 0
2008/2009 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1388 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1388 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1418 1
2008/2009 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1388 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 0
2008/2009 3 Č Slovan Broumov B 1388 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1776 0
2008/2009 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1388 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov 1419 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka ½
2007/2008 2 B Slovan Broumov 1419 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov B 1419 Šretrová Jana Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1419 Král Zdeněk Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 0
2007/2008 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1419 Kebort František Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 1
2007/2008 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1419 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2007/2008 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1419 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1484 ½
2007/2008 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1419 Žoček Milan Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1
2007/2008 1 B Slovan Broumov B 1419 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1
2006/2007 8 B Slovan Broumov Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 0
2006/2007 9 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2006/2007 7 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1457 0
2006/2007 5 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B Vacek Jaroslav Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1546 0
2006/2007 4 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov B Borůvka Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 3 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B Kuchár Milan Vinona TJ Náchod D 1669 0
2006/2007 2 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov B Slovák Jiří Spartak Police n. Met. 0
2006/2007 1 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1463 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1781 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Cerha Petr Vinona TJ Náchod D 1774 0
2005/2006 9 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod F 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Vlček Vojtěch Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Franc Martin František TJ Hronov C 0
2005/2006 2 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Růžička Jan TJ Hronov B 1
2004/2005 8 Č Slovan Broumov B Borůvka Vladimír Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 7 B Slovan Broumov B Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 5 B Slovan Broumov B Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police n.M 1531 0
2004/2005 3 Č Slovan Broumov B Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod 0