2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1671 |
1807 |
Svoboda David
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1266 |
1249 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1671 |
1807 |
Diviš Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1671 |
1807 |
Havel Jiří
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1671 |
1807 |
Sem Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1446 |
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1671 |
1807 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1347 |
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1839 |
Krejčí Petr
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1839 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
1806 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1839 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice C
|
1832 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1839 |
Vacula Pavel
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1839 |
Hrabovský Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
1993 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1839 |
Sháněl Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky A
|
2167 |
2199 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1839 |
Sojka Aleš
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
2094 |
2093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1839 |
Straděj Vlastimil
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
2039 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1839 |
Havránek Michal
|
SK Boršice B
|
2028 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Hlúšek Pavel
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Číhal František
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Foltýn Karel
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Gabriel Waldštejn Lubomír
|
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Jánek Jiří
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Ryšavý Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Umlauf Josef
|
TJ Dolní Němčí
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Bernatík Lubomír
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
Malůš Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Krejčí Petr
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Bártek Jan
|
Dům kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Mikulčík Josef
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Šaňák František
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Pícha Zdeněk
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Míša Stanislav
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Večeřa Petr
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1864 |
Trubačík Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Plášek Radim
|
Bojkovice B
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Churý Petr
|
Osvětimany
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Lessy Tomáš
|
Staré Město G
|
|
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Světinský Antonín
|
Dolní Němčí
|
|
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Formánek Emil
|
Hluk A
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Hurdes Josef
|
Boršice D
|
|
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Kegler Libor
|
Velehrad
|
|
1671 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1864 |
Moštěk Jan
|
Vlčnov C
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Chutný Aleš
|
Dům Kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Pícha Zdeněk
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Jestříbek Martin
|
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Bernatík Lubomír
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Urubčík Miroslav
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Machalík Marek
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Ševčík Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Číhal František
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1881 |
Prachař Mojmír
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Pfeffer Dominik
|
Boršice D
|
|
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Šácha Milan
|
Kunovice A
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Mikulčík Josef
|
Bojkovice B
|
|
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Churý Petr
|
Osvětimany A
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Lapčík Petr
|
Staré Město H
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Zpěváková Jana
|
Staré Město G
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Vlčnov B
|
|
1881 |
Kunčík Petr
|
Dolní Němčí
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|