Hráč Král Zdeněk

Král Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Král Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1490
Elo mezinárodní: 1530
ID: 27555
FIDE ID: 335100
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1530 1490 Kuchař Leoš NIKI TJ Náchod B 1458 1627 0
2014/2015 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1539 1507 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1704 1751 0
2014/2015 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1539 1507 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1377 0
2014/2015 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1539 1507 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1837 1809 0
2014/2015 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1539 1507 Kuchař Leoš NIKI TJ Náchod B 1645 ½
2012/2013 9 Č DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1753 0
2012/2013 8 B DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 0
2012/2013 6 Č DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Zástava Ladislav KUNA TJ Náchod E 1677 1627 0
2012/2013 5 B DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1543 1
2012/2013 4 Č DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 1
2012/2013 3 B DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Vítek Dominik SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 ½
2012/2013 2 Č DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1393 1
2012/2013 1 B DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1818 0
2012/2013 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1479 0
2012/2013 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1511 0
2012/2013 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Bernard Roman SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1637 0
2012/2013 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Charvát Václav ŠK LÍPA C 1665 1678 0
2012/2013 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Hovad Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 0
2012/2013 6 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Kaiser Marek JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1688 0
2012/2013 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 Dvořák Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1510 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1541 1556 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 0
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1541 1556 Michl Zdeněk JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1622 1597 1
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1541 1556 Tláskal Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1302 0
2011/2012 6 Č DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 ½
2011/2012 4 Č DUHA TJ Náchod E 1559 1537 Syrůček Petr SK HSM Trutnov 1726 0
2011/2012 3 B DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 Kánský Josef KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 0
2011/2012 2 Č DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 0
2011/2012 1 B DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1488 1488 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1550 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1493 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1550 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1643 1
2010/2011 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1550 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1550 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 0
2009/2010 5 Č DUHA TJ Náchod E 1544 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 0
2009/2010 3 Č DUHA TJ Náchod E 1544 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 1
2008/2009 8 Č Kuna TJ Náchod D 1374 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 0
2008/2009 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2028 0
2008/2009 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 0
2008/2009 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1659 ½
2008/2009 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 0
2008/2009 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 0
2008/2009 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 0
2008/2009 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Dušek Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2031 0
2008/2009 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1618 0
2008/2009 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 0
2007/2008 11 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 0
2007/2008 9 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 0
2007/2008 8 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 0
2007/2008 6 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 0
2007/2008 5 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 0
2007/2008 4 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1844 0
2007/2008 3 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1856 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 0
2007/2008 1 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1596 0
2007/2008 9 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1582 0
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Stejskal Jan Slovan Masporex Broumov C ½
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1419 1
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Kebort František Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 1
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B 1365 ½
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Kuru Jakub Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 1 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1484 0
2006/2007 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1293 Wagner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1
2006/2007 9 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police n. Met. 1544 0
2006/2007 8 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov C 1611 0
2006/2007 7 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Langer František Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2006/2007 6 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1440 ½
2006/2007 5 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1314 1
2006/2007 4 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1
2006/2007 3 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Vacek Jaroslav Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1546 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 1 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 Zástava Ladislav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1635 0
2005/2006 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1317 ½
2005/2006 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1650 0
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 Rozkovec Ludvík Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 0
2005/2006 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 0
2005/2006 11 Č Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2005/2006 10 B Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Kvasničák Karel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1832 0
2005/2006 9 Č Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Kulhánek František TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 0
2005/2006 8 B Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1826 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1761 0
2005/2006 5 Č Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 0
2005/2006 3 B Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Kaválek Ludvík Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 0
2005/2006 2 Č Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2005/2006 1 B Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 Pasker Milan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1741 0
2004/2005 9 B Duha TJ Náchod Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 8 Č Duha TJ Náchod Světinský Vladimír Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 7 B Duha TJ Náchod Novák Jiří Jiskra Č.Skalice B ½
2004/2005 6 Č Duha TJ Náchod Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 5 B Duha TJ Náchod Zaňka Jaroslav Kuna TJ Náchod 1739 0
2004/2005 4 Č Duha TJ Náchod Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 0
2004/2005 3 B Duha TJ Náchod Miler Jan Spartak Police n.M 0
2004/2005 2 Č Duha TJ Náchod Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 0
2004/2005 1 B Duha TJ Náchod Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod 1979 0