Hráč Franc Martin František

Franc Martin František

User Pic
Jméno: Franc Martin František
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 1708
ID: 27111
FIDE ID: 336335
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1702 1742 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1921 1908 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1715 1742 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1893 1919 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1715 1742 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1812 1825 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 1720 1742 Burdilák Milan TJ Náchod B 1669 1687 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Hronov 1720 1742 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1970 1916 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 1730 1742 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2011 2007 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1730 1742 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1861 1863 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hronov 1715 1742 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1968 1963 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 1715 1742 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1627 1655 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 1704 1722 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1758 1786 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1443 1443 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1802 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Innemann František Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1892 1881 ½
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Zikmund Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1570 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 1765 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1653 1654 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1769 1786 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1689 1549 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1566 1591 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Vašata Mirek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1170 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Lesk Martin T.J. Sokol Studnice 1734 1788 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Kuru Jakub Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1261 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1793 1789 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1888 1925 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1676 1701 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1765 1753 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1728 1719 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1765 1753 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 Lesk Břetislav TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1703 1655 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 Havlík Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 Řehák Josef ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov "B" 1368 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1772 1755 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1772 1755 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1772 1755 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1772 1755 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1832 1837 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1807 1770 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1829 1820 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1807 1770 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov 1807 1770 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1923 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1807 1770 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 1807 1770 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov B 1807 1770 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1646 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 Picek Ivan SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 Velecký Vladimír ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1748 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1748 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1630 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1748 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1547 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1748 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1748 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1748 Šretr Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1746 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1748 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1825 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1730 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1674 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Hronov 1730 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1831 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1730 Štolbová Karina DDM Kostelec n.O. 1558 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1730 Burdilák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1730 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1650 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1730 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1421 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 1730 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1656 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1730 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak RK A 1681 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1751 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1401 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1751 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1600 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov A 1751 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1563 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov B 1751 Miler Jan Spartak Police nad Metují 1683 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Hronov B 1751 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1751 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1553 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1751 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov C 1894 0
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Hartman Ivo SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1532 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B 1750 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1574 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov B 1750 Rambousek Josef Jiskra Jaroměř B 1307 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B 1750 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Španko Pavel Masporex TJ Náchod D 1470 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1750 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1615 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1750 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Hronov 1750 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1730 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1611 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov B 1611 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 1611 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1685 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1611 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1569 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov B 1611 Kuchař Leoš Niki TJ Náchod C 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1611 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1637 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov C 1611 Syrovátko Oldřich Sokol Vrchoviny A 1545 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov C 1611 Král Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1293 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov C 1611 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1352 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov C 1611 Mastík David Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1598 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov C 1611 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov C 1611 Cerha Petr Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov C 1611 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n. Met. 1647 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov C 1611 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1519 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Hronov C 1611 Škoda Adam Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1632 0
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov A Göbel Radim ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov A Zvonař Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov A Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov A Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Hronov A Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov C Králíček Petr Duha TJ Náchod F 1294 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov C Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov C Obst Josef TJ Spartak Police n.M. ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov C Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov C Zástava Ladislav Kuna TJ Náchod E 1654 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov C Hofman Tomáš TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov C Strakatý Tomáš Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Hronov C Otto Bořivoj TJ Hronov B ½