Hráč Kalenský Jakub

Kalenský Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Kalenský Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 27056
FIDE ID: 355488
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1843 1844 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1598 1626 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1859 1844 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1765 1764 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1843 1844 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1886 1883 ½
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1843 1844 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2027 2059 0
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1837 1844 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1945 1960 ½
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1859 1844 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1913 1902 ½
2017/2018 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1843 1844 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1843 1844 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1949 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1862 1843 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 2113 2094 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1685 1687 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1785 1755 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1805 1844 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1853 1864 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2038 2020 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1853 1864 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1853 1864 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1762 1746 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1517 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1590 1588 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1478 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1659 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1974 1983 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1659 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1725 1686 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1659 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1912 1908 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1556 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Herfurt Petr TJ Hronov B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Škoda Viktor Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Braun Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1345 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Kubát Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Havlík Martin TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 Špičan Ludvík Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1659 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1601 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1659 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1729 1677 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1659 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1693 1750 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1629 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1764 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1803 1744 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1576 Martínek Lubomír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1576 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Scharfen Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1477 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1790 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1501 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1629 Kánský Josef KUNA TJ Náchod D 1842 1783 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1699 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1488 1488 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1576 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1693 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1790 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 1697 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice 1573 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1380 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1681 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Klecker Karel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1500 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1645 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1502 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1810 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1977 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1678 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Dvořák Miloš Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1670 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2134 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1968 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 Králíček Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1291 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2008/2009 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Laloušek Miroslav SK HSM Trutnov B 1370 1
2008/2009 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 1
2008/2009 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1741 ½
2008/2009 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Malíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 ½
2008/2009 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1663 0
2007/2008 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Mráz Pavel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 ½
2007/2008 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 1
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1764 0
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Soukup Petr TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1252 ½
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 0
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 0
2007/2008 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 Forbelský Josef ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1750 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1794 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1646 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1654 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Čermák Miroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1739 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1545 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1788 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1517 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 0
2006/2007 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1771 0
2006/2007 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Laloušek Miroslav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1365 1
2006/2007 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1817 1
2006/2007 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 0
2006/2007 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 0
2006/2007 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 0
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1376 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1713 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Pieter Tomáš Loko Trutnov B 0
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 1
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Matějka Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Hrubeš Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 1
2005/2006 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1605 0
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n/P B 1728 0
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1668 0
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Kain Josef TJ Jilemnice A 1752 0
2005/2006 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1458 1
2005/2006 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 Mílek Jakub TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Rejman Jindřich SKP Valdice A 1561 1
2004/2005 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1609 ½
2004/2005 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Mach Ladislav TJ SO Lužany 1588 0
2004/2005 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 0
2004/2005 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice B 1441 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Soukup Jan Tatran Hostinné B 1
2004/2005 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 Nebeský Michal TJ Jilemnice 1
2004/2005 7 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Totka Miroslav TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 6 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Žák Josef TJ Namest/Oslavou 1420 ½
2004/2005 5 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Souček Jakub Jiskra Horice ½
2004/2005 4 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Lamser Tomáš SS Brno Vinohrady 1394 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1351 1
2004/2005 2 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Krys Jan TJ DDM Chrudim 1615 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 0