Hráč Tázlar Petr

Tázlar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tázlar Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2239
Elo mezinárodní: 2250
ID: 26966
FIDE ID: 332780
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2248 2242 Pultar Petr TJ Náchod B 1854 1867 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2251 2242 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 2026 2048 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2251 2242 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1881 1896 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2260 2242 Smutný Jan Eurobit 2173 2175 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2242 Žůrek Milan SK Velke Losiny 2348 2327 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 2222 SK Polabiny 1
2016/2017 8 Č SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 Č SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 ½
2016/2017 6 B SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1879 1831 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 Urban Zdeněk SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 1
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2146 2163 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Horák Aleš CHESS MOST 2064 1972 ½
2016/2017 4 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 2119 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 2 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1936 1966 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 1
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess "B" 2055 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2104 2114 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 Kuchař Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1979 1996 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2218 2209 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2218 2209 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 2104 2076 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2218 2209 Hrabuša Matěj TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2322 2332 ½
2015/2016 11 B AD Jičín 2218 2209 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2164 2167 1
2015/2016 10 Č AD Jičín 2218 2209 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 2090 2115 1
2015/2016 8 Č AD Jičín 2218 2209 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 1
2015/2016 7 B AD Jičín 2218 2209 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2168 2177 ½
2015/2016 6 Č AD Jičín 2218 2209 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2055 2019 1
2015/2016 5 B AD Jičín 2218 2209 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1970 1974 1
2015/2016 3 B AD Jičín 2218 2209 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2209 2235 ½
2015/2016 1 B AD Jičín 2218 2209 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½
2014/2015 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1942 1957 1
2014/2015 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "B" 1940 2013 1
2014/2015 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Trmal Jaroslav NERATOVICE 2206 2209 ½
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Papay Marek SK Děčín 2006 2015 1
2014/2015 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2109 2097 1
2014/2015 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 1
2014/2015 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 0
2014/2015 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2037 2085 1
2014/2015 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2045 2054 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1995 2033 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2129 2125 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2122 2122 0
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1999 2075 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2153 2180 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2163 2199 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2163 2199 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1949 2117 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Vacek Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2231 2224 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2121 2122 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2160 2209 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2183 2221 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Ringel Zbyněk Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2077 2085 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1987 1991 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Hinks-Edwards Thomas AD Mahrla 2373 2434 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 2013 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2145 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2037 2057 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2208 2186 ½
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1905 1937 1
2012/2013 9 B ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2112 2057 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2177 2180 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2211 2201 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Slapnička Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 1
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2010 1960 1
2011/2012 10 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1808 1841 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1954 1957 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 2213 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1935 1934 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2191 2166 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2102 2106 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín B 2337 2342 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1787 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2160 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov 1869 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1918 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2035 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 1
2010/2011 10 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1998 1
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Bujnoch Radek SK Chrudim 2144 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2089 0
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Bradáč Roman SK Caissa Trebic B 2050 0
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov 2000 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Čižinský Petr 2222 SK Polabiny B 2180 1
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2046 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Švub Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2001 ½
2010/2011 1 B Jiskra Litomysl 1996 Tesař Jan SK Caissa Trebic A 2128 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1914 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1891 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová 1966 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Frýda Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1877 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1706 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1856 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1830 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2134 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2005 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1968 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Frýda Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1877 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1463 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 Kunc Milan TJ Loko Trutnov 1610 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 Kmiecik Emilia TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Kučera Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2076 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Šretr Josef Šachový klub Lípa D 1770 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Harantík Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1593 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 Janák Jaroslav SK HSM Trutnov 1841 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Tichý Petr Šachklub AD Jičín B 1912 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1661 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1805 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1598 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany 1514 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Hořice 1564 Ondračka Václav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1552 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Hořice 1564 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1943 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Hořice 1564 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Hořice 1564 Lapčík Václav ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1486 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Hořice 1564 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Hořice 1564 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1564 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1880 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1750 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Hořice 1564 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1250 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Hořice 1564 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Hořice 1564 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 1
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Hořice 1564 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 0
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1100 1
2006/2007 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Tölg Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice Mahdal Radek ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Švarc Ondřej ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 ½
2006/2007 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1721 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1582 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B Hanuš Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1658 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1524 ½
2006/2007 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 1
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Hořice Kokeš Ondřej TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1311 0
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Hořice Šoltysová Andrea TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Hořice Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Hořice Blecha Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy ½
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Hořice Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B Rus Lukáš ŠK Lípa D 1321 0