Hráč Šafařík Jakub

Šafařík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Šafařík Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2190
ID: 26964
FIDE ID: 323691
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2171 Čechura Petr TJ Náchod B 2177 2168 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2186 2171 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 1936 1941 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2194 2169 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1838 1843 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2186 2171 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2207 2171 Šimek Petr Bartos Unichess 2343 2359 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2207 2171 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2198 2207 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2191 2171 Bostl František QCC Ceske Budejovice 2151 2153 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2191 2171 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2186 2171 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2202 2213 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2186 2171 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2292 2286 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2186 2171 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2233 2254 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2197 2171 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1930 1917 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2186 2171 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2207 2171 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2071 2098 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2207 2171 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2169 2184 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2191 2171 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2112 2111 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2186 2171 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2224 2245 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2186 2171 Výprachtický David TJ CHS Chotebor 2282 2259 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2186 2171 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2194 2169 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2175 2183 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2296 2304 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Rodshtein Tereza SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2263 2270 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Nídl Petr QCC Ceske Budejovice 2168 2177 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Škára Vladimír Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2118 2114 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2146 2163 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2403 2430 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2194 2186 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Bielavský Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2054 2003 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2112 2121 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2112 2121 Řehořek Martin Unichess 2314 2291 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2112 2121 Kožúšek Daniel AD Jičín 2166 2246 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2112 2121 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2016 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2230 2209 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2045 2057 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2276 2290 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2045 2015 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2038 2057 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2113 2106 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 1
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 Jezbera Jiří DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2173 2181 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2075 2072 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Lácha Josef Unichess B 2003 2006 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2143 2160 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 2193 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Vltavský Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Petrová Kristýna Unichess A 2249 2217 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Česal Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 Stoklasa Jan TJ Spartak Vlašim 2162 2156 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 ½
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2147 2149 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2084 2092 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2190 2174 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2225 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2018 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2150 2147 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2088 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Roško Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2350 2347 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2164 2192 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín C 2085 2091 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 2043 ½
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2145 2143 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2002 1980 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1932 1943 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2130 2129 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2008 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1876 1872 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2076 2055 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2055 2058 Polák Benedikt ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2195 2196 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2055 2058 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1829 1917 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1881 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 2022 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 0
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2141 2120 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2229 2230 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2306 2303 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Kučera Tomáš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2047 2042 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2130 2154 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1927 1943 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2180 2159 0
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 2097 2099 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2107 2102 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 Šrejber Michal TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2157 2197 0
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2240 2243 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2420 2422 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2155 2148 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1926 1957 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2188 2177 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1739 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Šenkýř Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1000 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1998 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1879 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1965 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1828 1
2010/2011 10 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 AKIS Pardubice 1
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2145 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Krys Jaromír SK Chrudim 2082 1
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 2072 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Ciešlak Leszek SK Caissa Trebic B 1970 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedrichov 1967 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2091 1
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2035 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Hurt Lukáš Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2095 0
2010/2011 1 B Jiskra Litomysl 1985 Uher Vladimír SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Boršice 1947 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1902 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2125 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 1830 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2068 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1799 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Bednář Jiří Slovan Broumov 1937 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Šenkýř Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Rozkovec Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1863 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2066 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1991 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 1830 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2033 1
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1942 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1781 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Buchar Petr ŠK Jilemnice 2007 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1857 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Cerha Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 2068 0
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1756 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1936 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 Kmiecik Wojciech TJ Baník Žacléř ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 ½
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1871 1
2008/2009 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1897 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Pavlíček Miroslav Šachový klub Lípa C 2028 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa D 1855 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1992 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1954 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 Kovář Ladislav SK HSM Trutnov 1901 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Jánský Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1864 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Kříž Milan Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1902 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2014 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1894 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Kracík Martin ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1849 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1703 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 ½
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Langner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Navrátil Jiří A64 Grygov 1727 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 0
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 ½
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2059 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1878 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1473 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1742 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 0
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Čermák Miroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1739 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1845 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Hořice 1772 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Hořice 1772 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 0
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk 1290 1
2006/2007 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Ratzinger Patrik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Hanzl Benjamin ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Rain Jan M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1530 ½
2006/2007 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1379 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové E 1885 ½
2006/2007 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1930 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1891 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1684 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Andrejs Stanislav Baník Žacléř 1773 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1871 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín B 1972 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1948 0
2006/2007 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 0
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1733 0
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 0
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa 1938 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Hořice 1411 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1000 ½
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Tomeš Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2005/2006 9 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1387 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Hořice 1411 Ošťádal Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 0
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Hořice 1411 Eibl Milan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1
2005/2006 3 Č Jiskra Hořice 1411 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 2 B Jiskra Hořice 1411 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1331 1
2005/2006 1 Č Jiskra Hořice 1411 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1262 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1541 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 1
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Rejman Jindřich SK policie Valdice 1557 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 0
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1411 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové C 1858 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1411 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1684 0
2004/2005 10 B Jiskra Horice 1461 Sabolová Gabriela DDM Karosa V.Myto 1250 0
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Marečková Martina Panda Aqua Rychnov 1702 0
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Kral. ½
2004/2005 7 B Jiskra Horice 1461 Žák Josef TJ Namest/Oslavou 1420 1
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Horice 1461 Kotík Miloš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 0
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Tomáš Petr Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Korčáková Jiřina SS Brno Vinohrady 1499 0
2004/2005 2 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Novák Radek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1324 0
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Horice 1461 Žák Pavel TJ DDM Chrudim 1611 0
2004/2005 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 ½
2004/2005 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Baťka Josef J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 ½
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Křovina Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1516 ½
2004/2005 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Kroužek Bohuslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1823 ½
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1838 0
2004/2005 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Soukup Milan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1
2004/2005 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 0